Fiberinthebox

100/140 Patch Cable

The 100/140um Fiber Patch Cable also belongs to a type of patch fiber. Due to cladding diameter is too large, so it is mainly used in the
 special power transmission, also the multimode fibers have a 250 µm acrylate buffer coating, and keep a normal working state in the
 -65°C to +135°C temperature range.Fiberinthebox offers the simplex or duplex 100/140 patch cables terminal with all kinds of connectors
 like LC,SC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,E2000 etc.
 

  • View:
  • List
  • Grid
  • Sort By:

FC/UPC-FC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
FC/UPC-FC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
Description: FC/UPC-FC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um Fiber Patch Cable The 100/140um patch cable is a multimode duplex cable and apply in Fiber Optic Telecommunications and high speed transmission systems in a short distance ...Product Detail»

Model#: FC-FC-100/140-DX-FITB
FC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
FC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
Description: FC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um Fiber Patch Cable The 100/140um patch cable is a multimode duplex cable and apply in Fiber Optic Telecommunications and high speed transmission systems in a short distance ...Product Detail»

Model#: FC-SC-100/140-DX-FITB
FC/UPC-ST/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
FC/UPC-ST/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
Description: FC/UPC-ST/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um Fiber Patch Cable The 100/140um patch cable is a multimode duplex cable and apply in Fiber Optic Telecommunications and high speed transmission systems in a short distance ...Product Detail»

Model#: FC-ST-100/140-DX-FITB
FC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
FC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
Description: FC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um Fiber Patch Cable The 100/140um patch cable is a multimode duplex cable and apply in Fiber Optic Telecommunications and high speed transmission systems in a short distance ...Product Detail»

Model#: FC-LC-100/140-DX-FITB
FC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
FC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
Description: FC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um Fiber Patch Cable The 100/140um patch cable is a multimode duplex cable and apply in Fiber Optic Telecommunications and high speed transmission systems in a short distanc...Product Detail»

Model#: FC-MTRJ-100/140-DX-FITB
FC/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
FC/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
Description: FC/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um Fiber Patch Cable The 100/140um patch cable is a multimode duplex cable and apply in Fiber Optic Telecommunications and high speed transmission systems in a short distance ...Product Detail»

Model#: FC-MU-100/140-DX-FITB
FC/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
FC/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
Description: FC/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um Fiber Patch Cable The 100/140um patch cable is a multimode duplex cable and apply in Fiber Optic Telecommunications and high speed transmission systems in a short distan...Product Detail»

Model#: FC-E2000-100/140-DX-FITB
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
Description: SC/UPC-SC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um Fiber Patch Cable The 100/140um patch cable is a multimode duplex cable and apply in Fiber Optic Telecommunications and high speed transmission systems in a short distance ...Product Detail»

Model#: SC-SC-100/140-DX-FITB
SC/UPC-ST/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
SC/UPC-ST/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
Description: SC/UPC-ST/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um Fiber Patch Cable The 100/140um patch cable is a multimode duplex cable and apply in Fiber Optic Telecommunications and high speed transmission systems in a short distance ...Product Detail»

Model#: SC-ST-100/140-DX-FITB
SC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
SC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
Description: SC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um Fiber Patch Cable The 100/140um patch cable is a multimode duplex cable and apply in Fiber Optic Telecommunications and high speed transmission systems in a short distance ...Product Detail»

Model#: SC-LC-100/140-DX-FITB
SC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
SC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
Description: SC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um Fiber Patch Cable The 100/140um patch cable is a multimode duplex cable and apply in Fiber Optic Telecommunications and high speed transmission systems in a short distanc...Product Detail»

Model#: SC-MTRJ-100/140-DX-FITB
SC/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
SC/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
Description: SC/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um Fiber Patch Cable The 100/140um patch cable is a multimode duplex cable and apply in Fiber Optic Telecommunications and high speed transmission systems in a short distance ...Product Detail»

Model#: SC-MU-100/140-DX-FITB
SC/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
SC/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
Description: SC/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um Fiber Patch Cable The 100/140um patch cable is a multimode duplex cable and apply in Fiber Optic Telecommunications and high speed transmission systems in a short distan...Product Detail»

Model#: SC-E2000-100/140-DX-FITB
ST/UPC-ST/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
ST/UPC-ST/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
Description: ST/UPC-ST/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um Fiber Patch Cable The 100/140um patch cable is a multimode duplex cable and apply in Fiber Optic Telecommunications and high speed transmission systems in a short distance ...Product Detail»

Model#: ST-ST-100/140-DX-FITB
ST/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
ST/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
Description: ST/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um Fiber Patch Cable The 100/140um patch cable is a multimode duplex cable and apply in Fiber Optic Telecommunications and high speed transmission systems in a short distance ...Product Detail»

Model#: SC-LC-100/140-DX-FITB
ST/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
ST/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
Description: ST/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um Fiber Patch Cable The 100/140um patch cable is a multimode duplex cable and apply in Fiber Optic Telecommunications and high speed transmission systems in a short distanc...Product Detail»

Model#: SC-MTRJ-100/140-DX-FITB
SC/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
SC/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
Description: SC/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um Fiber Patch Cable The 100/140um patch cable is a multimode duplex cable and apply in Fiber Optic Telecommunications and high speed transmission systems in a short distan...Product Detail»

Model#: SC-MU-100/140-DX-FITB
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
LC/UPC-LC/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
Description: SC/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable The 100/140um patch cable is a multimode duplex cable and apply in Fiber Optic Telecommunications and high speed transmission systems in a short ...Product Detail»

Model#: LC-LC-100/140-DX-FITB
LC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
LC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
Description: SC/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable The 100/140um patch cable is a multimode duplex cable and apply in Fiber Optic Telecommunications and high speed transmission systems in a short d...Product Detail»

Model#: LC-MTRJ-100/140-DX-FITB
LC/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
LC/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
Description: LC/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable The 100/140um patch cable is a multimode duplex cable and apply in Fiber Optic Telecommunications and high speed transmission systems in a short dis...Product Detail»

Model#: LC-MU-100/140-DX-FITB
LC/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
LC/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
Description: LC/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable The 100/140um patch cable is a multimode duplex cable and apply in Fiber Optic Telecommunications and high speed transmission systems in a short ...Product Detail»

Model#: LC-E2000-100/140-DX-FITB
MTRJ/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
MTRJ/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
Description: MTRJ/UPC-MTRJ/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable The 100/140um patch cable is a multimode duplex cable and apply in Fiber Optic Telecommunications and high speed transmission systems in a short...Product Detail»

Model#: MTRJ-MTRJ-100/140-DX-FITB
MU/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
MU/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
Description: MU/UPC-MU/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable The 100/140um patch cable is a multimode duplex cable and apply in Fiber Optic Telecommunications and high speed transmission systems in a short dis...Product Detail»

Model#: MU-MU-100/140-DX-FITB
E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable
Description: E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC Duplex Multimode 100/140um 3.0mm Fiber Patch Cable The 100/140um patch cable is a multimode duplex cable and apply in Fiber Optic Telecommunications and high speed transmission systems in a sho...Product Detail»

Model#: E2000-E2000-100/140-DX-FITB