Fiberinthebox

Others

  • View:
  • List
  • Grid
  • Sort By:

SC Mating Sleeve Adapter Dust Caps, Blue Color,100 pcs/pack
SC Mating Sleeve Adapter Dust Caps, Blue Color,100 pcs/pack
Description: SC Mating Sleeve Adapter Dust Caps, Blue Color,100 pcs/packProduct Detail»

Model#: DC-SC-BL-FITB
SC Mating Sleeve Adapter Dust Caps,Black Color,100 pcs/pack
SC Mating Sleeve Adapter Dust Caps,Black Color,100 pcs/pack
Description: SC Mating Sleeve Adapter Dust Caps,Black Color,100 pcs/packProduct Detail»

Model#: DC-SC-BLA-FITB
SC Mating Sleeve Adapter Dust Caps,Green Color,100 pcs/pack.
SC Mating Sleeve Adapter Dust Caps,Green Color,100 pcs/pack.
Description: SC Mating Sleeve Adapter Dust Caps,Green Color,100 pcs/pack.Product Detail»

Model#: DC-SC-GR-FITB
Metal Cap & Chain for ST Mating Sleeves/Adapters
Metal Cap & Chain for ST Mating Sleeves/Adapters
Description: Metal Cap & Chain for ST Mating Sleeves/AdaptersProduct Detail»

Model#: DC-ST-FITB
Metal Cap & Chain for FC Mating Sleeves/Adapters
Metal Cap & Chain for FC Mating Sleeves/Adapters
Description: Metal Cap & Chain for FC Mating Sleeves/AdaptersProduct Detail»

Model#: DC-FC-FITB
Universal Dust Cap for 2.5mm Ferrule w/Jacket Strap. Fits FC,SC and ST. White Color, 100 pcs/pack
Universal Dust Cap for 2.5mm Ferrule w/Jacket Strap. Fits FC,SC and ST. White Color, 100 pcs/pack
Description: Universal Dust Cap for 2.5mm Ferrule w/Jacket Strap. Fits FC,SC and ST. White Color, 100 pcs/packProduct Detail»

Model#: UDC-WL-FITB
Universal Dust Cap for 2.5mm Ferrules Fits FC SC and ST Ferrules 100 pcs/pack
Universal Dust Cap for 2.5mm Ferrules Fits FC SC and ST Ferrules 100 pcs/pack
Description: Universal Dust Cap for 2.5mm Ferrules. Fits FC, SC and ST Ferrules. Black Color, 100 pcs/packProduct Detail»

Model#: DC-FITB
Plastic Universal Dust Cap for 1.25mm Ferrules. Fits LC, MU,White Color,100 pcs/pack
Plastic Universal Dust Cap for 1.25mm Ferrules. Fits LC, MU,White Color,100 pcs/pack
Description: Plastic Universal Dust Cap for 1.25mm Ferrules. Fits LC, MU, Color,100 pcs/packProduct Detail»

Model#: DC-LC/MU-FITB
Rubber Dust Cap Covers FC Connector Housing and FC Adapters,Green Color,100 pcs/pack
Rubber Dust Cap Covers FC Connector Housing and FC Adapters,Green Color,100 pcs/pack
Description: Rubber Dust Cap Covers FC Connector Housing and FC Adapters,Green Color,100 pcs/packProduct Detail»

Model#: DC-FC-GR-FITB
Rubber Dust Cap Covers FC Connector Housing and FC Adapters,Yellow Color,100pcs/pack
Rubber Dust Cap Covers FC Connector Housing and FC Adapters,Yellow Color,100pcs/pack
Description: Rubber Dust Cap Covers FC Connector Housing and FC Adapters,Yellow Color,100pcs/packProduct Detail»

Model#: DC-FC-YE-FITB
Cap & Chain for SC Matting sleeves
Cap & Chain for SC Matting sleeves
Description: Cap & Chain for SC Matting sleevesProduct Detail»

Model#: DC-SC-FITB
Cap & Chain for LC Matting sleeves
Cap & Chain for LC Matting sleeves
Description: Cap & Chain for LC Matting sleevesProduct Detail»

Model#: DC-LC-FITB
FC/SC/ST/LC Connector Adapter for Power Meter & Light Source
FC/SC/ST/LC Connector Adapter for Power Meter & Light Source
Description: Features   This FC/ST/SC/LC optical connector adapter which can be interchangeable with each other on 2.5 universal interface, attached directly.   Use with the Fiber Optic Power Meter and Light ...Product Detail»

SKU#: FITB54662XLO
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for LC fiber Connector 0.5um
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for LC fiber Connector 0.5um
Description: Specification: Outer diameter: (1.2499±0.0005)mm Inner diameter:  (0.125+0.001/-0)mm Concentricity: 0.5μm  Insertion loss:≤0.2dB return loss:≥60dB length:(6.50±0.05...Product Detail»

Model#: SM-LC-05-FITB
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for LC Fiber Connector 1.0um
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for LC Fiber Connector 1.0um
Description: Specification: Outer diameter: (1.2499±0.0005)mm Inner diameter:  (0.125+0.001/-0)mm Concentricity: 1.0μm Insertion loss:≤0.2dB return loss:≥60dB length:(6.50±0.05)mm Featur...Product Detail»

Model#: SM-LC-10-FITB
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for LC/APC Fiber Connector 1.0um
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for LC/APC Fiber Connector 1.0um
Description: Specification: Outer diameter: (1.2499±0.0005)mm Inner diameter:  (0.125+0.001/-0)mm Concentricity: 1.0μm Insertion loss:≤0.2dB return loss:≥60dB length:(6.50±0.05)mm Featur...Product Detail»

Model#: SM-LCA-10-FITB
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule with flange for LC Fiber Connector 1.0um
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule with flange for LC Fiber Connector 1.0um
Description: Specification of Ceramic Ferrules: Outer diameter: 1.2499±0.001mm Inner diameter:  0.126±0.001mm Concentricity: 1.0μm length: 6.50±0.01 mm Insertion loss:≤0.2dB return loss:...Product Detail»

Model#: SM-LC-CF-10-FITB
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule with flange for LC/APC Fiber Connector 1.0um
1.25mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule with flange for LC/APC Fiber Connector 1.0um
Description: Specification of Ceramic Ferrules : Outer diameter: 1.2499±0.0005mm Inner diameter: 0.125+0.001/-0mm Concentricity:1.0μm length: 6.50±0.05 mm Insertion loss:≤0.2dB return loss:≥...Product Detail»

Model#: SM-LCA-CF-10-FITB
1.25mm OD Multi-mode Ceramic Ferrule for LC Fiber Connector 4.0um
1.25mm OD Multi-mode Ceramic Ferrule for LC Fiber Connector 4.0um
Description: Specification: Outer diameter: (1.2499±0.0001)mm Inner diameter:  (0.126~0.129)mm Concentricity: ≤4.0μm Insertion loss:≤0.2dB return loss:≥60dB length:(6.50±0.01)mm Fea...Product Detail»

Model#: MM-LC-40-FITB
1.25mm OD Multi-mode Ceramic Ferrule with flange for LC Fiber Connector 4.0um
1.25mm OD Multi-mode Ceramic Ferrule with flange for LC Fiber Connector 4.0um
Description: Specification of Ceramic Ferrules: Outer diameter: 1.2499±0.001mm Inner diameter:  0.126~0.129mm Concentricity: 4.0μm length: 6.50±0.01 mm Insertion loss:≤0.2dB return loss:≥6...Product Detail»

Model#: MM-LC-CF-40-FITB
1.25mm OD Ceramic Sleeve for LC Fiber Connector
1.25mm OD Ceramic Sleeve for LC Fiber Connector
Description: Specification: Zirconia 1.25mm Features: High quality ceramic material High performance and superior durability Low insertion loss Design for LC Adapter and Attenuator Consistent withdrawal force Compliant wi...Product Detail»

Model#: CS-LC-FITB
2.5mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for SC fiber Connector 0.5μm
2.5mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for SC fiber Connector 0.5μm
Description: Specification: Outer diameter: 2.499±0.0005mm Inner diameter:  (0.125+0.001/-0)mm Concentricity: 0.5μm  Insertion loss:≤0.2dB return loss:≥50dB length:(10.50±0.05)mm ...Product Detail»

Model#: SM-SC-05-FITB
2.5mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for SC fiber Connector 1.0µm
2.5mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for SC fiber Connector 1.0µm
Description: Specification: Outer diameter: 2.499±0.0005mm Inner diameter:  (0.125+0.001/-0)mm Concentricity: 1.0μm  Insertion loss:≤0.2dB return loss:≥50dB length:(10.50±0.05)mm ...Product Detail»

Model#: SM-SC-10-FITB
2.5mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for SC fiber Connector 1.4µm
2.5mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for SC fiber Connector 1.4µm
Description: Specification: Outer diameter: 2.499±0.0005mm Inner diameter:  (0.125+0.001/-0)mm Concentricity: 1.4μm  Insertion loss:≤0.2dB return loss:≥50dB length:(10.50±0.05)mm Fea...Product Detail»

Model#: SM-SC-14-FITB
2.5mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for SC/APC fiber Connector 1.0um
2.5mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule for SC/APC fiber Connector 1.0um
Description: Specification: Outer diameter: 2.499±0.0005mm Inner diameter:  (0.125+0.001/-0)mm Concentricity: 1.0μm  Insertion loss:≤0.2dB return loss:≥50dB length:(10.50±0.05)mm ...Product Detail»

Model#: SM-SCA-10-FITB
2.5mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule with flange for SC/APC Fiber Connector 1.0um
2.5mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule with flange for SC/APC Fiber Connector 1.0um
Description: Specification of Ceramic Ferrules: Outer diameter: 2.499±0.0005mm Inner diameter:  0.125+0.001/-0mm Concentricity of Ceramic Ferrules: 1.0μm length:10.50±0.05mm Insertion loss:≤...Product Detail»

Model#: SM-CF-SCA-10-FITB
2.5mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule with flange for SC Fiber Connector 1.0um
2.5mm OD Single-mode Ceramic Ferrule with flange for SC Fiber Connector 1.0um
Description: Specification of Ceramic Ferrules: Outer diameter: 2.499±0.0005mm Inner diameter:  0.125+0.001/-0mm Concentricity : 1.0μm length:10.50±0.05mm Insertion loss:≤0.2dB return loss...Product Detail»

Model#: MM-SC-CF-10-FITB
2.5mm OD Multi-mode Ceramic Ferrule for SC Fiber Connector 4.0um
2.5mm OD Multi-mode Ceramic Ferrule for SC Fiber Connector 4.0um
Description: Specification: Outer diameter: 2.4990±0.001mm Inner diameter:  (0.126~0.129)mm Concentricity: 4.0μm Insertion loss:≤0.2dB return loss:≥50dB length:(10.50±0.01)mm Features: Go...Product Detail»

Model#: MM-SC-40-FITB
2.5mm OD Multi-mode Ceramic Ferrule with flange for SC Fiber Connector 4.0um
2.5mm OD Multi-mode Ceramic Ferrule with flange for SC Fiber Connector 4.0um
Description: Specification of Ceramic Ferrules: Outer diameter: 2.499±0.0001mm Inner diameter:  0.126~0.129mm Concentricity : 4.0μm length:10.50±0.01mm Insertion loss:≤0.2dB return loss:...Product Detail»

Model#: MM-SC-CF-40-FITB
2.5mm OD Ceramic Sleeve for SC/FC Fiber Connector
2.5mm OD Ceramic Sleeve for SC/FC Fiber Connector
Description: Specification: Zirconia 2.5mm Features: High quality ceramic material High performance and superior durability Low insertion loss Design for FC/SC Adapter and Attenuator Consistent withdrawal force Compliant ...Product Detail»

Model#: CS-SC/FC-FITB
2.5mm OD Ceramic Sleeve for ST Fiber Connector
2.5mm OD Ceramic Sleeve for ST Fiber Connector
Description: Specification: Zirconia 2.5mm Features:  High quality ceramic material  High performance and superior durability  Low insertion loss  Design for ST Adapter and Attenuator  Consistent w...Product Detail»

Model#: CS-ST-FITB
Copper Ferrule Flange for SC Fiber Connector
Copper Ferrule Flange for SC Fiber Connector
Description:  Specification: High performance and durability Low insertion loss Low back reflection Standard and custom configuration 12.7mm length Features: Good compatibility Accurate mechanical dimensions...Product Detail»

Model#: CO-FF-SC-FITB
Copper Ferrule Flange for LC Fiber Connector
Copper Ferrule Flange for LC Fiber Connector
Description:  Specification: High performance and durability Low insertion loss Low back reflection Standard and custom configuration 12.7mm length Features: Good compatibility Accurate mechanical dimensions Good reli...Product Detail»

Model#: CO-FF-LC-FITB
Stainless Steel Ferrule Flange for SC Fiber Connector
Stainless Steel Ferrule Flange for SC Fiber Connector
Description:  Specification: High performance and durability Low insertion loss Low back reflection Standard and custom configuration 12.7mm length Features: Good compatibility Accurate mechanical dimensions Good reli...Product Detail»

Model#: ST-FF-SC-FITB
Stainless Steel Ferrule Flange for LC Fiber Connector
Stainless Steel Ferrule Flange for LC Fiber Connector
Description:  Specification: High performance and durability Low insertion loss Low back reflection Standard and custom configuration 12.7mm length Features: Good compatibility Accurate mechanical dimensions Good reli...Product Detail»

Model#: ST-FF-LC-FITB