Fiberinthebox

Compatible SFP

Compatible SFP transceiver modules offered by Fiberinthebox are third-party and fully compatible with major brands (Cisco, HP, NETGEAR, Finisar, Juniper, etc.) and backed by a Lifetime Warranty. Besides the compatible SFP, we can also customize SFP transceiver modules to fit customers' specific requirements. Contact us by live chat or mails if you could not find the right items you need. Fiberinthebox have a large selection of compatible SFP modules in stock and can ship within 24 hours.

  • View:
  • List
  • Grid
  • Sort By:
  • Total: 2393   Page: 1/67 Prev Next

NEW Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-TX SFP Copper RJ45 100m Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-TX SFP Copper RJ45 100m Transceiver Module
Description: SFP-1GTX-1M-CO The 1000BASE SFP transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA). It is compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE STD 802.3 and 802.3ab.\...Product Detail»

Model#: SFP-1GTX-1M-CO
NEW Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module
Description: SFP-1G85-5M-CO The 1000BASE-SX SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 550m transmission distance with MMF. This transceiver offers ...Product Detail»

Model#: SFP-1G85-5M-CO
NEW Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
Description: SFP-1G31-10-CO The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 10km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consi...Product Detail»

Model#: SFP-1G31-10-CO
NEW Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m EXT DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m EXT DDM Transceiver Module
Description: SFP-1G85-5MD-CO The 1000BASE-SX SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 550m transmission distance with MMF. The transceiver consist...Product Detail»

Model#: SFP-1G85-5MD-CO
NEW Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km EXT DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco SFP-GE-L Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km EXT DDM Transceiver Module
Description: SFP-1G31-10D-CO The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 10km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver cons...Product Detail»

Model#: SFP-1G31-10D-CO
NEW Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ45 100m Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ45 100m Transceiver Module
Description: SFP-1GT-1M-CO The 1000BASE SFP transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA). It is compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE STD 802.3 and 802.3ab.\r...Product Detail»

Model#: SFP-1GT-1M-CO
NEW Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km IND Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km IND Transceiver Module
Description: SFP-1G31-10R-CO The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 10km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver cons...Product Detail»

Model#: SFP-1G31-10R-CO
NEW Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m IND Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m IND Transceiver Module
Description: SFP-1G85-5MR-CO The 1000BASE-SX SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 550m transmission distance with MMF. The transceiver consist...Product Detail»

Model#: SFP-1G85-5MR-CO
NEW Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m EXT DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m EXT DDM Transceiver Module
Description: SFP-1G85-5MDA-CO The 1000BASE-SX SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 550m transmission distance with MMF. The transceiver consis...Product Detail»

Model#: SFP-1G85-5MDA-CO
NEW Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km EXT DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km EXT DDM Transceiver Module
Description: SFP-1G31-10DA-CO The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 10km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver con...Product Detail»

Model#: SFP-1G31-10DA-CO
NEW Cisco 100BASE-BX-D BIDI TX1550/RX1310nm 3km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco 100BASE-BX-D BIDI TX1550/RX1310nm 3km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
Description: NEW Cisco 100BASE-BX-D BIDI TX1550/RX1310nm 3km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Specifications Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 125Mbps Wavelength:...Product Detail»

Model#: BLSFP-1M53-3-CO
NEW Cisco 100BASE-BX-U BIDI TX1310/RX1550nm 60km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco 100BASE-BX-U BIDI TX1310/RX1550nm 60km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
Description: NEW Cisco 100BASE-BX-U BIDI TX1550/RX1310nm 60km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Specifications Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 125Mbps Wavelength...Product Detail»

Model#: BLSFP-1M35-60-CO
NEW Cisco 100BASE-BX10-D BIDI TX1550/RX1310nm 500m Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco 100BASE-BX10-D BIDI TX1550/RX1310nm 500m Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
Description: NEW Cisco 100BASE-BX10-D BIDI TX1550/RX1310nm 500m Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Specifications Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 125Mbps Waveleng...Product Detail»

Model#: BLSFP-1M53-5M-CO
NEW Cisco 100BASE-BX10-U BIDI TX1310/RX1550nm 500m Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco 100BASE-BX10-U BIDI TX1310/RX1550nm 500m Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
Description: NEW Cisco 100BASE-BX10-U BIDI TX1310/RX1550nm 500m Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Specifications Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 125Mbps Waveleng...Product Detail»

Model#: BLSFP-1M35-5M-CO
NEW Cisco 100BASE-BX-U BIDI TX1310/RX1490nm 20km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco 100BASE-BX-U BIDI TX1310/RX1490nm 20km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
Description: NEW Cisco 100BASE-BX-U BIDI TX1310/RX1490nm 20km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Specifications Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 125Mbps Wavelength...Product Detail»

Model#: BLSFP-1M34-20-CO
NEW Cisco 100BASE-BX-D BIDI TX1550/RX1310nm 60km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco 100BASE-BX-D BIDI TX1550/RX1310nm 60km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
Description: NEW Cisco 100BASE-BX-D BIDI TX1550/RX1310nm 60km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Specifications Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 125Mbps Wavelength...Product Detail»

Model#: BLSFP-1M53-60-CO
NEW Cisco 100BASE-BX10-D BIDI TX1550/RX1490nm 120km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco 100BASE-BX10-D BIDI TX1550/RX1490nm 120km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
Description: NEW Cisco 100BASE-BX10-D BIDI TX1550/RX1490nm 120km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Specifications Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 125Mbps Wavelen...Product Detail»

Model#: BLSFP-1M54-120-CO
NEW Cisco 100BASE-BX10-U BIDI TX1490/RX1550nm 120km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco 100BASE-BX10-U BIDI TX1490/RX1550nm 120km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
Description: NEW Cisco 100BASE-BX10-U BIDI TX1490/RX1550nm 120km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Specifications Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 125Mbps Wavelen...Product Detail»

Model#: BLSFP-1M45-120-CO
NEW Cisco 625M-BX-U OC12 BIDI TX1310/RX1550nm 20km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco 625M-BX-U OC12 BIDI TX1310/RX1550nm 20km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
Description: NEW Cisco 625M-BX-U OC12 BIDI TX1310/RX1550nm 20km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Specifications Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 625Mbps Waveleng...Product Detail»

Model#: OBSSFP-6M35-20-CO
NEW Cisco 625M-BX-D OC12 BIDI TX1550/RX1310nm 40km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco 625M-BX-D OC12 BIDI TX1550/RX1310nm 40km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
Description: NEW Cisco 625M-BX-D OC12 BIDI TX1550/RX1310nm 40km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Specifications Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 625Mbps Waveleng...Product Detail»

Model#: OBSSFP-6M53-40-CO
NEW Cisco 625M-BX-U OC12 BIDI TX1310/RX1490nm 20km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco 625M-BX-U OC12 BIDI TX1310/RX1490nm 20km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
Description: NEW Cisco 625M-BX-U OC12 BIDI TX1310/RX1490nm 20km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Specifications Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 625Mbps Waveleng...Product Detail»

Model#: OBSSFP-6M34-20-CO
NEW Cisco 625M-BX-U OC12 BIDI TX1310/RX1490nm 40km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco 625M-BX-U OC12 BIDI TX1310/RX1490nm 40km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
Description: NEW Cisco 625M-BX-U OC12 BIDI TX1310/RX1490nm 40km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Specifications Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 625Mbps Waveleng...Product Detail»

Model#: OBSSFP-6M34-40-CO
NEW Cisco 625M-BX-U OC12 BIDI TX1490/RX1550nm 80km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco 625M-BX-U OC12 BIDI TX1490/RX1550nm 80km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
Description: NEW Cisco 625M-BX-U OC12 BIDI TX1490/RX1550nm 80km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Specifications Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 625Mbps Waveleng...Product Detail»

Model#: OBSSFP-6M45-80-CO
NEW Cisco 625M-BX-U OC12 BIDI TX1490/RX1550nm 120km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco 625M-BX-U OC12 BIDI TX1490/RX1550nm 120km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
Description: NEW Cisco 625M-BX-U OC12 BIDI TX1550/RX1490nm 120km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Specifications Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 625Mbps Wavelen...Product Detail»

Model#: OBSSFP-6M45-120-CO
NEW Cisco 2.5G-BX-U OC48 BIDI TX1310/RX1550nm 3km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco 2.5G-BX-U OC48 BIDI TX1310/RX1550nm 3km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
Description: NEW Cisco 2.5G-BX-U OC48 BIDI TX1310/RX1550nm 3km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Specifications Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 2.5Gbps Wavelengt...Product Detail»

Model#: OBLSFP-2G35-3D-CO
NEW Cisco 2.5G-BX-D OC48 BIDI TX1550/RX1310nm 20km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco 2.5G-BX-D OC48 BIDI TX1550/RX1310nm 20km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
Description: NEW Cisco 2.5G-BX-D OC48 BIDI TX1550/RX1310nm 20km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Specifications Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 2.5Gbps Waveleng...Product Detail»

Model#: OBLSFP-2G53-20D-CO
NEW Cisco 100BASE-BX-D BIDI TX1490/RX1310nm 20km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco 100BASE-BX-D BIDI TX1490/RX1310nm 20km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
Description: NEW Cisco 100BASE-BX-D BIDI TX1490/RX1310nm 20km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Specifications Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 125Mbps Wavelength...Product Detail»

Model#: BLSFP-1M43-20-CO
NEW Cisco 100BASE-BX-U BIDI TX1310/RX1490nm 40km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco 100BASE-BX-U BIDI TX1310/RX1490nm 40km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
Description: NEW Cisco 100BASE-BX-U BIDI TX1310/RX1490nm 40km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Specifications Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 125Mbps Wavelength...Product Detail»

Model#: BLSFP-1M34-40-CO
NEW Cisco 100BASE-BX-D BIDI TX1490/RX1310nm 40km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco 100BASE-BX-D BIDI TX1490/RX1310nm 40km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
Description: NEW Cisco 100BASE-BX-D BIDI TX1490/RX1310nm 40km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Specifications Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 125Mbps Wavelength...Product Detail»

Model#: BLSFP-1M43-40-CO
NEW Cisco 625M-BX-D OC12 BX-D TX1550/RX1310nm 20km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco 625M-BX-D OC12 BX-D TX1550/RX1310nm 20km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
Description: NEW Cisco 625M-BX-D OC12 BX-D TX1550/RX1310nm 20km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Specifications Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 625Mbps Waveleng...Product Detail»

Model#: OBSSFP-6M53-20-CO
NEW Cisco 625M-BX-D OC12 BIDI TX1490/RX1310nm 20km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco 625M-BX-D OC12 BIDI TX1490/RX1310nm 20km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
Description: NEW Cisco 625M-BX-D OC12 BIDI TX1490/RX1310nm 20km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Specifications Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 625Mbps Waveleng...Product Detail»

Model#: OBSSFP-6M43-20-CO
NEW Cisco 625M-BX-U OC12 BIDI TX1310/RX1550nm 40km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco 625M-BX-U OC12 BIDI TX1310/RX1550nm 40km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
Description: NEW Cisco 625M-BX-U OC12 BIDI TX1310/RX1550nm 40km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Specifications Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 625Mbps Waveleng...Product Detail»

Model#: OBSSFP-6M35-40-CO
NEW Cisco 625M-BX-D OC12 BX-D TX1490/RX1310nm 40km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco 625M-BX-D OC12 BX-D TX1490/RX1310nm 40km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
Description: NEW Cisco 625M-BX-D OC12 BX-D TX1490/RX1310nm 40km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Specifications Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 625Mbps Waveleng...Product Detail»

Model#: OBSSFP-6M43-40-CO
NEW Cisco 625M-BX-D OC12 BIDI TX1550/RX1490nm 80km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco 625M-BX-D OC12 BIDI TX1550/RX1490nm 80km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
Description: NEW Cisco 625M-BX-D OC12 BIDI TX1550/RX1490nm 80km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Specifications Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 625Mbps Waveleng...Product Detail»

Model#: OBSSFP-6M54-80-CO
NEW Cisco 625M-BX-D OC12 BIDI TX1550/RX1490nm 120km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco 625M-BX-D OC12 BIDI TX1550/RX1490nm 120km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
Description: NEW Cisco 625M-BX-D OC12 BIDI TX1550/RX1490nm 120km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Specifications Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 625Mbps Wavelen...Product Detail»

Model#: OBSSFP-6M54-120-CO
NEW Cisco 2.5G-BX-D OC48 BIDI TX1550/RX1310nm 3km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco 2.5G-BX-D OC48 BIDI TX1550/RX1310nm 3km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
Description: NEW Cisco 2.5G-BX-D OC48 BIDI TX1550/RX1310nm 3km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Specifications Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 2.5Gbps Wavelengt...Product Detail»

Model#: OBLSFP-2G53-3D-CO
  • Prev 1  2  3  4  5  ...  67  Next