Fiberinthebox
“Alcatel Lucent sfp“ we found 77 items !
NEW Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00868AA Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP TX1310nm/RX1490nm 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00868AA Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP TX1310nm/RX1490nm 10km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00868AA 10KM Compatible 100BASE-BX10-U SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: BIDI...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1G34-10-AL70-ALA
NEW Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00868AB Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP TX1490nm/RX1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00868AB Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP TX1490nm/RX1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00868AB 10KM Compatible 100BASE-BX10-D SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: BIDI...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1G43-10-AL
NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP TX1490nm/RX1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP TX1490nm/RX1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-D 10KM Compatible 100BASE-BX10-D SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: BI...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1G43-10A-AL-10A-AL-D
NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-U Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP TX1310nm/RX1490nm 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-U Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP TX1310nm/RX1490nm 10km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-U 10KM Compatible 100BASE-BX10-U SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: BI...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1G34-10A-AL-10-AL-U
NEW Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-100-BX-D Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP TX1550nm/RX1310nm 20km Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-100-BX-D Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP TX1550nm/RX1310nm 20km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-100-BX-D 20KM Compatible 100BASE-BX10-D SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: B...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1G53-20A-ALD
NEW Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-100-BX-U Compatible 100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP TX1310nm/RX1550nm 20km Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-100-BX-U Compatible 100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP TX1310nm/RX1550nm 20km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-U 20KM Compatible 100BASE-BX10-U SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: BI...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1G35-20A-AL
NEW Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-100-BXLC-D Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP TX1550nm/RX1310nm 20km Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-100-BXLC-D Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP TX1550nm/RX1310nm 20km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-100-BXLC-D 20KM Compatible 100BASE-BX10-D SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type:...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1G53-20B-AL
NEW Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-100-BXLC-U Compatible 100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP TX1310nm/RX1550nm 20km Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-100-BXLC-U Compatible 100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP TX1310nm/RX1550nm 20km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-100-BXLC-U 20KM Compatible 100BASE-BX10-U SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type:...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1G35-20B-ALLC-U
NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BX20LT Compatible 100BASE-BX SFP TX1550/RX1310nm 20km Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BX20LT Compatible 100BASE-BX SFP TX1550/RX1310nm 20km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent BLSFP-1G53-20C-AL 20KM Compatible 100BASE-BX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: S...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1G53-20C-AL
NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BX20NU Compatible 100BASE-BX SFP TX1310/RX1550nm 20kmTransceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BX20NU Compatible 100BASE-BX SFP TX1310/RX1550nm 20kmTransceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BX20NU 20KM Compatible 100BASE-BX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1G35-20C-AL
NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BXLC-D Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP TX1550nm/RX1310nm 20km Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BXLC-D Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP TX1550nm/RX1310nm 20km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BXLC-D 20KM Compatible 100BASE-BX10-D SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1G53-20-AL
NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BXLC-U Compatible 100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP TX1310nm/RX1550nm 20km Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BXLC-U Compatible 100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP TX1310nm/RX1550nm 20km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BXLC-U 20KM Compatible 100BASE-BX10-U SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1G35-20-AL
NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceive...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1GT-1M-AL
NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transcei...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G85-5MA-AL
NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transcei...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-10-AL
NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LH40 Compatible 1000BASE-LH 40KM SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LH40 Compatible 1000BASE-LH 40KM SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LH40 Compatible 100Base-LH 40KM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP tr...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1M31-40D-AL
NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LH70 Compatible 1000BASE-LH 70KM SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LH70 Compatible 1000BASE-LH 70KM SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-LH70 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH 70km SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SF...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G55-70A-AL
NEW Alcatel-Lucent 300912557 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent 300912557 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent 300912557 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiv...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G85-5MD-AL
NEW Alcatel-Lucent 300912979 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent 300912979 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent 300912979 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transc...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-10B-AL
NEW Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00029AA Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 70KM SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00029AA Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 70KM SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00029AA Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transcei...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G55-70-AL
NEW Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AA Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1470nm 60km Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AA Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1470nm 60km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AA 60KM Compatible 1000GBase-CWDM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G47-60-AL
NEW Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AB Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1490nm 60km Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AB Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1490nm 60km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AB 60km Compatible 1000GBase-CWDM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G49-60-AL
NEW Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AC Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1510nm 60km Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AC Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1510nm 60km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AC Compatible 1000GBase-CWDM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP trans...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G51-60-ALC
NEW Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AD Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1530nm 60km Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AD Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1530nm 60km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AD 60km Compatible 1.25GBase-CWDM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G53-60-AL
NEW Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AE Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1550nm 60km Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AE Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1550nm 60km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AE 60KM Compatible 1000GBase-CWDM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G55-60-ALE
NEW Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AF Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1570nm 60km Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AF Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1570nm 60km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AF Compatible 1000GBase-CWDM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP trans...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G57-60-ALF
NEW Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AG Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1590nm 60km Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AG Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1590nm 60km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AG Compatible 1000GBase-CWDM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP trans...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G59-60-AL
NEW Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AH Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1610nm 60km Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AH Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1610nm 60km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070AH Compatible 1000GBase-CWDM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP trans...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G61-60-AL
NEW Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00867AA Compatible 100Base-EX SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00867AA Compatible 100Base-EX SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00867AA Compatible 100Base-EX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiv...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1M31-40C-AL
NEW Alcatel-Lucent ABCU-5710-RZ-AL1 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent ABCU-5710-RZ-AL1 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent ABCU-5710-RZ-AL1 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP tra...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1GT-1MC-AL
NEW Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-GIG-LH40 Compatible 1000BASE-LH 40KM SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-GIG-LH40 Compatible 1000BASE-LH 40KM SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-GIG-LH40 Compatible 100Base-LH 40KM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP t...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1M31-40E-AL
NEW Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-GIG-LH70 Compatible 1000BASE-LH 70KM SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-GIG-LH70 Compatible 1000BASE-LH 70KM SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-GIG-LH70 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH 70km SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: S...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G55-70B-AL
NEW Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-GIG-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-GIG-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-GIG-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transce...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-10-AL
NEW Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-GIG-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-GIG-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-GIG-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transce...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G85-5MB-AL
NEW Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-GIG-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-GIG-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-GIG-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiv...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1GT-1MA-AL
NEW Alcatel-Lucent MiniGBIC-1000T Compatible 1000BASE-TX SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent MiniGBIC-1000T Compatible 1000BASE-TX SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent MiniGBIC-1000T Compatible 1000BASE-TX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP tran...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: GBIC-1GT-1M-AL00T
NEW Alcatel-Lucent MiniGBIC-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent MiniGBIC-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent MiniGBIC-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transce...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: GBIC-1G85-5M-AL
NEW Alcatel-Lucent MiniGBIC-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent MiniGBIC-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent MiniGBIC-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transce...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: GBIC-1G31-10-AL
NEW Alcatel-Lucent MiniGBIC-LH-70 Compatible 1000BASE-LH 70km SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent MiniGBIC-LH-70 Compatible 1000BASE-LH 70km SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent MiniGBIC-LH-70 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH 70km SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: GBIC-1G55-70-ALH-70
NEW Alcatel-Lucent OAG-SFP-GIG-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent OAG-SFP-GIG-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent OAG-SFP-GIG-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP tran...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-10A-AL
NEW Alcatel-Lucent OAG-SFP-GIG-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent OAG-SFP-GIG-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent OAG-SFP-GIG-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP tran...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G85-5MC-AL
NEW Alcatel-Lucent OAG-SFP-GIG-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent OAG-SFP-GIG-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent OAG-SFP-GIG-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transc...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1GT-1MB-ALG-T
NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-47CWD60 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1470nm 70km Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-47CWD60 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1470nm 70km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-47CWD60 70KM Compatible 1000GBase-CWDM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type:...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G47-70-AL
NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-49CWD60 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1490nm 70km Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-49CWD60 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1490nm 70km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-49CWD60 70km Compatible 1000GBase-CWDM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type:...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G49-70-ALCWD60
NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-51CWD60 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1510nm 70km Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-51CWD60 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1510nm 70km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-51CWD60 Compatible 1000GBase-CWDM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G51-70-AL
NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-53CWD60 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1530nm 70km Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-53CWD60 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1530nm 70km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-53CWD60 70km Compatible 1.25GBase-CWDM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type:...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G53-70-ALCWD60
NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-55CWD60 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1550nm 70km Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-55CWD60 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1550nm 70km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-55CWD60 70KM Compatible 1000GBase-CWDM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type:...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G55-70-ALCWD60
NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-57CWD60 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1570nm 70km Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-57CWD60 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1570nm 70km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-57CWD60 Compatible 1000GBase-CWDM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G57-70-AL