Fiberinthebox
“Apresia sfp“ we found 23 items !
NEW Apresia H-T-SFP/R Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Apresia H-T-SFP/R Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Apresia H-T-SFP/R Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: N/A Transfer Di...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1GT-1M-AP
NEW Apresia H-T-SFP/R-A Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Apresia H-T-SFP/R-A Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Apresia H-T-SFP/R-A Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: N/A Transfer ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1GT-1MA-AP
NEW Apresia H-SX-SFP/R Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Apresia H-SX-SFP/R Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Apresia H-SX-SFP/R Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Transfe...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G85-5M-AP
NEW Apresia H-LX-SFP Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Apresia H-LX-SFP Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Apresia H-LX-SFP Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Transfer...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-10-AP
NEW Apresia H-LX-SFP-A Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Apresia H-LX-SFP-A Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Apresia H-LX-SFP-A Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Transf...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-10A-AP
NEW Apresia H-LX-SFP/R Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Apresia H-LX-SFP/R Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Apresia H-LX-SFP-R Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Transf...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-10B-AP
NEW Apresia H-LX40-SFP/R Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 40km Transceiver Module
NEW Apresia H-LX40-SFP/R Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 40km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Apresia H-LX40-SFP/R Compatible 1000BASE-LX 40km SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-40-AP
NEW Apresia H-ZX-SFP Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Apresia H-ZX-SFP Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Apresia H-ZX-SFP Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 80km SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm Tra...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G55-80-AP
NEW Apresia H-ZX-SFP-A Compatible 1000BASE-ZXM SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Apresia H-ZX-SFP-A Compatible 1000BASE-ZXM SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Apresia H-ZX-SFP-A Compatible 1000BASE-ZXM 80km SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G55-80A-AP
NEW Apresia H-BX20-SFP-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D TX1490nm/RX1310nm 20km Transceiver Module
NEW Apresia H-BX20-SFP-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D TX1490nm/RX1310nm 20km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Apresia H-BX20-SFP-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D SFP 20km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1490nmTX/1310nmRX...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1G34-20-AP
NEW Apresia H-BX20-SFP-U Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U TX1310nm/RX1490nm 20km Transceiver Module
NEW Apresia H-BX20-SFP-U Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U TX1310nm/RX1490nm 20km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Apresia H-BX20-SFP-U Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 20km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nmTX/1490nmRX...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1G43-20-AP
NEW Apresia H-BX20-SFP/R-U Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U TX1310nm/RX1490nm 20km Transceiver Module
NEW Apresia H-BX20-SFP/R-U Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U TX1310nm/RX1490nm 20km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Apresia H-BX20-SFP/R-U Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 20km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nmTX/1490nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1G43-20A-AP
NEW Apresia H-BX20-SFP/R-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D TX1490nm/RX1310nm 20km Transceiver Module
NEW Apresia H-BX20-SFP/R-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D TX1490nm/RX1310nm 20km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Apresia H-BX20-SFP/R-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D SFP 20km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1490nmTX/1310nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1G34-20A-AP
NEW Apresia HTR8519NR-51 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Apresia HTR8519NR-51 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Apresia HTR8519NR-51 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1510nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G51-80-AP
NEW Apresia HTR8519NR-61 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Apresia HTR8519NR-61 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Apresia HTR8519NR-61 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1610nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G61-80-AP
NEW Apresia HTR8519NR-47 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Apresia HTR8519NR-47 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Apresia HTR8519NR-47 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1470nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G47-80-AP
NEW Apresia HTR8519NR-57 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Apresia HTR8519NR-57 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Apresia HTR8519NR-57 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1570nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G57-80-AP
NEW Apresia HTR8519NR-53 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Apresia HTR8519NR-53 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Apresia HTR8519NR-53 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1530nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G53-80-AP
NEW Apresia HTR8519NR-49 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Apresia HTR8519NR-49 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Apresia HTR8519NR-49 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1490nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G49-80-AP
NEW Apresia HTR8519NR-59 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Apresia HTR8519NR-59 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Apresia HTR8519NR-59 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1590nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G59-80-AP
NEW Apresia HTR8519NR-55 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Apresia HTR8519NR-55 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Apresia HTR8519NR-55 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G55-80-AP
NEW Apresia H-SR-SFP+ Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module
NEW Apresia H-SR-SFP+ Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-10G85-3M-AP\r\n\r\n The SFP-10G85-3M-AP series multi-mode transceiver is SFP+ module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-SW. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. Digital dia...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-10G85-3M-AP
NEW Apresia H-ER-SFP+ Compatible 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver Module
NEW Apresia H-ER-SFP+ Compatible 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-10G55-40-AP\r\n\r\n The SFP-10G55-40-AP series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-ER/EW defined by IEEE 802.3ae. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to al...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-10G55-40-AP