Fiberinthebox
“Avaya sfp“ we found 4 items !
NEW Avaya 700283872 Compatible 1000BASE-TX SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Avaya 700283872 Compatible 1000BASE-TX SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Avaya 700283872 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: N/A Transfer Dist...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1GTX-1M-AV
NEW Avaya 108873241 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Avaya 108873241 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Avaya 108873241 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Transfer D...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G85-5M-AV
NEW Avaya 108873258 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Avaya 108873258 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Avaya 108873258 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Transfer ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-10-AV
NEW Avaya 700260185 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 70km Transceiver Module
NEW Avaya 700260185 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 70km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Avaya 700260185 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm Transfer ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G55-70-AV