Fiberinthebox
“Brocade sfp“ we found 146 items !
NEW Brocade XBR-000097 Compatible 1/2/4GBASE Fibre Channel 850nm 550m DDM SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade XBR-000097 Compatible 1/2/4GBASE Fibre Channel 850nm 550m DDM SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n FSFP-4G85-5M-BR\r\n\r\n The Fiberinthebox 4G series is small form factor pluggable module for 4x/2x/1x Fiber Channel and 1000BASE-BX Gigabit Ethernet single fiber communications. This transceiver offers the same function with Brocade XBR-000...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: FSFP-4G85-5M-BR
NEW Brocade XBR-000139 Compatible 4GBASE Fibre Channel 850nm 300m SFP DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade XBR-000139 Compatible 4GBASE Fibre Channel 850nm 300m SFP DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n FSFP-4G85-3M-BR\r\n\r\n The Fiberinthebox 4G series is small form factor pluggable module for 4x/2x/1x Fiber Channel and 1000BASE-BX Gigabit Ethernet single fiber communications. This transceiver offers the same function with Brocade XBR-000...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: FSFP-4G85-3M-BR
NEW Brocade XBR-000142 Compatible 4GBASE Fibre Channel 1310nm 4km SFP DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade XBR-000142 Compatible 4GBASE Fibre Channel 1310nm 4km SFP DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n FSFP-4G31-4-BR\r\n\r\n The Fiberinthebox 4G series is small form factor pluggable module for 1000BASE-BX Gigabit Ethernet single fiber communications. This transceiver offers the same function with Brocade XBR-000142 and it is fully compatib...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-4G31-4-BR
NEW Brocade XBR-000144 Compatible 4GBASE Fibre Channel 1310nm 10km SFP DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade XBR-000144 Compatible 4GBASE Fibre Channel 1310nm 10km SFP DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n FSFP-2G31-10-BR\r\n\r\n The FSFP-2G31-10-BR is a Class 1 laser product. This transceiver offers the same function with Brocade XBR-000144 and it is fully compatible with Brocade devices. It fully complies with the multi-sourcing agreement (M...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-4G31-10-BR
NEW Brocade XBR-000075 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade XBR-000075 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-1G85-5MA-BR\r\n\r\n The 1000BASE-SX SFP transceivers are high performance, reliable and cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 550m transmission distance with MMF. This transceiver offers the same fun...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G85-5MA-BR
NEW Brocade XBR-000077 Compatible 2GBASE Fibre Channel 1310nm 10km SFP DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade XBR-000077 Compatible 2GBASE Fibre Channel 1310nm 10km SFP DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n FSFP-2G31-10-BR\r\n\r\n The FSFP-2G31-10-BR is a Class 1 laser product. This transceiver offers the same function with Brocade XBR-000077 and it is fully compatible with Brocade devices. It fully complies with the multi-sourcing agreement (M...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: FSFP-2G31-10-BR
NEW Brocade 200E-XBR-000097 Compatible 4GBASE Fibre Channel 850nm 550m SFP DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade 200E-XBR-000097 Compatible 4GBASE Fibre Channel 850nm 550m SFP DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n FSFP-4G85-5MC-BR\r\n\r\n The Fiberinthebox 4G series is small form factor pluggable module for 1000BASE-BX Gigabit Ethernet single fiber communications. This transceiver offers the same function with Brocade 200E-XBR-000097 and fully complie...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: FSFP-4G85-5MC-BR
NEW Brocade 200E-XBR-000240 Compatible 4GBASE Fibre Channel 1310nm 4km SFP DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade 200E-XBR-000240 Compatible 4GBASE Fibre Channel 1310nm 4km SFP DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n FSFP-4G31-4B-BR\r\n\r\n The Fiberinthebox 4G series is small form factor pluggable module for 1000BASE-BX Gigabit Ethernet single fiber communications. This transceiver offers the same function with Brocade200E-XBR-000240 and it is fully com...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-4G31-4B-BR
NEW Brocade XBR-000076 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade XBR-000076 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-1G85-5MB-BR\r\n\r\n The 1000BASE-SX SFP transceivers are high performance, reliable and cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 550m transmission distance with MMF. This transceiver offers the same fun...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G85-5MB-BR
NEW Brocade 200E-XBR-000077 Compatible 2GBASE Fibre Channel 1310nm 15km SFP DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade 200E-XBR-000077 Compatible 2GBASE Fibre Channel 1310nm 15km SFP DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n FSFP-2G31-15-BR\r\n\r\n The FSFP-2G31-15-BR is a Class 1 laser product. This transceiver offers the same function with Brocade 200E-XBR-000077 and it is fully compatible with Brocade devices. It fully complies with the multi-sourcing agreeme...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: FSFP-2G31-10-BR
NEW Brocade 200E-XBR-000076 Compatible 2GBASE Fibre Channel 850nm 550m SFP DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade 200E-XBR-000076 Compatible 2GBASE Fibre Channel 850nm 550m SFP DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n FSFP-2G85-5M-BR\r\n\r\n The FSFP-2G85-5M-BR is a Class 1 laser product. It fully complies with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables it to work in all MSA compliant platforms. This transceiver offers the same function with Brocade...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: FSFP-2G85-5M-BR
NEW Brocade 200E-XBR-000098 Compatible 4GBASE Fibre Channel 850nm 550m SFP DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade 200E-XBR-000098 Compatible 4GBASE Fibre Channel 850nm 550m SFP DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n FSFP-4G85-5MD-BR\r\n\r\n The Fiberinthebox 4G series is small form factor pluggable module for 1000BASE-BX Gigabit Ethernet single fiber communications. This transceiver offers the same function with Brocade 200E-XBR-000098 and fully complie...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: FSFP-4G85-5MD-BR
NEW Brocade 200E-XBR-000250 Compatible 4GBASE Fibre Channel 1310nm 10km SFP DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade 200E-XBR-000250 Compatible 4GBASE Fibre Channel 1310nm 10km SFP DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n FSFP-2G31-10B-BR\r\n\r\n The FSFP-2G31-10B-BR is a Class 1 laser product. This transceiver offers the same function with Brocade 200E-XBR-000250 and it is fully compatible with Brocade devices. It fully complies with the multi-sourcing agree...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-4G31-10B-BR
NEW Brocade XBR-000141 Compatible 4GBASE Fibre Channel 850nm 550m SFP DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade XBR-000141 Compatible 4GBASE Fibre Channel 850nm 550m SFP DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n FSFP-4G85-5MA-BR\r\n\r\n The Fiberinthebox 4G series is small form factor pluggable module for 1000BASE-BX Gigabit Ethernet single fiber communications. This transceiver offers the same function with Brocade XBR-000141 and fully complies wit...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: FSFP-4G85-5MA-BR
NEW Brocade XBR-000143 Compatible 4GBASE Fibre Channel 1310nm 4km SFP DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade XBR-000143 Compatible 4GBASE Fibre Channel 1310nm 4km SFP DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n FSFP-4G31-4A-BR\r\n\r\n The Fiberinthebox 4G series is small form factor pluggable module for 1000BASE-BX Gigabit Ethernet single fiber communications. This transceiver offers the same function with Brocade XBR-000143 and it is fully compati...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-4G31-4A-BR
NEW Brocade XBR-000157 Compatible 4GBASE Fibre Channel 1310nm 10km SFP DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade XBR-000157 Compatible 4GBASE Fibre Channel 1310nm 10km SFP DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n FSFP-2G31-10A-BR\r\n\r\n The FSFP-2G31-10A-BR is a Class 1 laser product. This transceiver offers the same function with Brocade XBR-000157 and it is fully compatible with Brocade devices. It fully complies with the multi-sourcing agreement ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: FSFP-4G31-10A-BR
NEW Brocade XBR-000158 Compatible 4GBASE Fibre Channel 850nm 550m SFP DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade XBR-000158 Compatible 4GBASE Fibre Channel 850nm 550m SFP DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n FSFP-4G85-5MB-BR\r\n\r\n The Fiberinthebox 4G series is small form factor pluggable module for 1000BASE-BX Gigabit Ethernet single fiber communications. This transceiver offers the same function with Brocade XBR-000158 and fully complies wit...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: FSFP-4G85-5MB-BR
NEW Brocade XBR-000146 Compatible 4GBASE Fibre Channel 1310nm 30km SFP DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade XBR-000146 Compatible 4GBASE Fibre Channel 1310nm 30km SFP DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n FSFP-4G31-30-BR\r\n\r\n The Fiberinthebox 4G series is small form factor pluggable module for 4x/2x/1x Fiber Channel and 1000BASE-BX Gigabit Ethernet single fiber communications. This transceiver offers the same function with Brocade XBR-000...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-4G31-30-BR
NEW Brocade E1MG-LX-OM Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade E1MG-LX-OM Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-1G31-10-BR\r\n\r\n The 1000BASE-LX SFP transceivers are high performance, reliable and cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 10km transmission distance with SMF. This transceiver offers the same func...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-10-BR
NEW Brocade E1MG-LHA-OM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade E1MG-LHA-OM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-1G55-70-BR\r\n\r\n The 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceivers are high performance, reliable and cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 70km transmission distance with SMF. This transceiver offers the same function with B...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G55-70-BR
NEW Brocade E1MG-LHB Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 150km DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade E1MG-LHB Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 150km DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-1G55-150-BR\r\n\r\n The 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceivers are high performance, reliable and cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 150km transmission distance with SMF. This transceiver offers the same function with...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G55-150-BR
NEW Brocade E1MG-BXU Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U 1310nmTX/1490nmRX BIDI SFP 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade E1MG-BXU Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U 1310nmTX/1490nmRX BIDI SFP 10km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n BLSFP-1G34-10-BR\r\n\r\n The SFP BIDI transceivers are small form factor pluggable module for Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-BX and Fiber Channel single fiber applications by using 1310nm/1490nm transmitter and 1490nm/1310nm receiver. This transc...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1G34-10-BR
NEW Brocade E1MG-BXD Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D 1490nmTX/1310nmRX BIDI SFP 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade E1MG-BXD Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D 1490nmTX/1310nmRX BIDI SFP 10km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n BLSFP-1G43-10-BR\r\n\r\n The SFP BIDI transceivers are small form factor pluggable module for Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-BX and Fiber Channel single fiber applications by using 1490nm/1310nm transmitter and 1310nm/1490nm receiver. This transc...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1G43-10-BR
NEW Brocade E1MG-TX/XBR-000190 Compatible 1000BASE-TX SFP Copper RJ45 100m Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade E1MG-TX/XBR-000190 Compatible 1000BASE-TX SFP Copper RJ45 100m Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-1GTX-1M-BR\r\n\r\n The 1000BASE-T SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 100m transmission distance with Copper. This transceiver offers the same function with B...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1GTX-1M-BR
NEW Brocade E1MG-CWDM80-1470 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade E1MG-CWDM80-1470 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Brocade E1MG-CWDM80-1470 Compatible 1000GBase-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 14...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G47-80-BR
NEW Brocade E1MG-CWDM80-1490 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade E1MG-CWDM80-1490 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Brocade E1MG-CWDM80-1490 Compatible 1000GBase-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 14...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G49-80-BR
NEW Brocade E1MG-CWDM80-1510 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade E1MG-CWDM80-1510 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Brocade E1MG-CWDM80-1510 Compatible 1000GBase-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 15...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G51-80-BR
NEW Brocade E1MG-CWDM80-1530 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade E1MG-CWDM80-1530 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Brocade E1MG-CWDM80-1530 Compatible 1000GBase-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 15...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G53-80-BR
NEW Brocade E1MG-CWDM80-1550 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade E1MG-CWDM80-1550 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Brocade E1MG-CWDM80-1550 Compatible 1000GBase-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G55-80-BR
NEW Brocade E1MG-CWDM80-1570 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade E1MG-CWDM80-1570 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Brocade E1MG-CWDM80-1570 Compatible 1000GBase-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 15...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G57-80-BR
NEW Brocade E1MG-CWDM80-1590 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade E1MG-CWDM80-1590 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Brocade E1MG-CWDM80-1590 Compatible 1000GBase-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 15...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G59-80-BR
NEW Brocade E1MG-CWDM80-1610 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade E1MG-CWDM80-1610 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Brocade E1MG-CWDM80-1610 Compatible 1000GBase-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 16...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G61-80-FITB
NEW Brocade E1MG-100BXD Compatible 100BASE 1550nmTX/1310nmRX BIDI SFP 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade E1MG-100BXD Compatible 100BASE 1550nmTX/1310nmRX BIDI SFP 10km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n BLSFP-1G53-10-BR\r\n\r\n The SFP BIDI transceivers are small form factor pluggable module for Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-BX and Fiber Channel single fiber applications by using 1310nm/1550nm transmitter and 1550nm/1310nm receiver. This transc...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1G53-10-BR
NEW Brocade E1MG-100BXU Compatible 100BASE 1310nmTX/1550nmRX BIDI SFP 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade E1MG-100BXU Compatible 100BASE 1310nmTX/1550nmRX BIDI SFP 10km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n BLSFP-1G35-10-BR\r\n\r\n The SFP BIDI transceivers are small form factor pluggable module for Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-BX and Fiber Channel single fiber applications by using 1310nm/1550nm transmitter and 1550nm/1310nm receiver. This transc...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1G35-10-BR
NEW Brocade E1MG-100FX-OM Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade E1MG-100FX-OM Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-1M31-2-BR\r\n\r\n The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 155Mbps and 2km transmission distance with MMF. This transceiver offers the same function with Borcade E1MG-100FX-OM and ful...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1M31-2-BR
NEW Brocade E1MG-100FX-IR-OM Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 10km DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade E1MG-100FX-IR-OM Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 10km DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-1M31-10-BR\r\n\r\n The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 155Mbps and 15km transmission distance with SMF. This transceiver offers the same function with Borcade E1MG-100FX-IR-OM an...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1M31-10-BR
NEW Brocade E1MG-100FX-LR-OM Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade E1MG-100FX-LR-OM Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-1M31-40-BR\r\n\r\n The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 155Mbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF. This transceiver offers the same function with Borcade E1MG-100FX-LR-OM an...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1M31-40-BR
NEW Brocade E1MG-LX-OM-T Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DDM IND Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade E1MG-LX-OM-T Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DDM IND Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-1G31-10DR-BR\r\n\r\n The 1000BASE-LX SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 10km transmission distance with SMF. This transceiver offers the same function with B...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-10DR-BR
NEW Brocade E1MG-SX-OM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade E1MG-SX-OM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-1G85-5M-BR\r\n\r\n The 1000BASE-SX SFP transceivers are high performance, reliable and cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 550m transmission distance with MMF. This transceiver offers the same func...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G85-5M-BR
NEW Brocade E1MG-SX-OM-T Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DDM IND Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade E1MG-SX-OM-T Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DDM IND Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-1G85-5MDR-BR\r\n\r\n The 1000BASE-SX SFP transceivers are high performance, reliable and cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 550m transmission distance with MMF. This transceiver offers the same fu...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G85-5MDR-BR
NEW Brocade E1MG-LHA-OM-T Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DDM IND Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade E1MG-LHA-OM-T Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km DDM IND Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-1G55-70DR-BR\r\n\r\n The 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceivers are high performance, reliable and cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 70km transmission distance with SMF. This transceiver offers the same function with...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G55-70DR-BR
NEW Brocade E1MG-CWDM80-XXXX Compatible 1470~1610nm 1000BASE CWDM SFP 80km Single-Mode Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade E1MG-CWDM80-XXXX Compatible 1470~1610nm 1000BASE CWDM SFP 80km Single-Mode Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n CSFP-1GXX-80-BR\r\n\r\n The CSFP-1GXX-80-BR series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-ZX and Fiber Channel 1x SM-LC-L FC-PI. It is with the S...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1GXX-80-BR
NEW Brocade 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 40km Single-Mode Compatible Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 40km Single-Mode Compatible Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n CSFP-1GXX-40-BR\r\n\r\n The CSFP-1GXX-40-BR series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-ZX and Fiber Channel 1x SM-LC-L FC-PI. It is with the S...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1GXX-40-BR
NEW Brocade 1.25Gbps 1270~1450nm CWDM SFP 80km Single-Mode Compatible Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade 1.25Gbps 1270~1450nm CWDM SFP 80km Single-Mode Compatible Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n CSFP-1GXX-80-BR\r\n\r\n The CSFP-1GXX-80-BR series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-ZX and Fiber Channel 1x SM-LC-L FC-PI. It is with the S...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1GXX-80-BR
NEW Brocade 2.5Gbps CWDM SFP 40km Single-Mode Compatible Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade 2.5Gbps CWDM SFP 40km Single-Mode Compatible Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n CSFP-2GXX-40-BR\r\n\r\n The CSFP-2GXX-40-BR series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-ZX and Fiber Channel 1x SM-LC-L FC-PI. It is with the S...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-2GXX-40-BR
NEW Brocade 2.67Gbps CWDM SFP 40km Single-Mode Compatible Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade 2.67Gbps CWDM SFP 40km Single-Mode Compatible Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n CSFP-2GXX-40A-BR\r\n\r\n The CSFP-2GXX-40A-BR series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-ZX and Fiber Channel 1x SM-LC-L FC-PI. It is with the...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-2GXX-40A-BR
NEW Brocade 4.25Gbps CWDM SFP 40km Single-Mode Compatible Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade 4.25Gbps CWDM SFP 40km Single-Mode Compatible Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n CSFP-4GXX-40-BR\r\n\r\n The CSFP-4GXX-40-BR series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-ZX and Fiber Channel 1x SM-LC-L FC-PI. It is with the S...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-4GXX-40-BR
NEW Brocade 155Mbps CWDM SFP 80km Single-Mode Compatible Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade 155Mbps CWDM SFP 80km Single-Mode Compatible Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n CSFP-1MXX-80-BR\r\n\r\n The CSFP-1MXX-80-BR series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications such as SONET OC-12/SDH STM-4 and Fast Ethernet. It is with the SFP 20-pin connector to a...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1MXX-80-BR