Fiberinthebox
“Ciena sfp“ we found 45 items !
NEW Ciena OPT-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena OPT-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena SFP-1G85-5M-CI Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Trans...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G85-5M-CI
NEW Ciena OPT-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena OPT-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena SFP-1G31-10-CI Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Tran...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-10-CI
NEW Ciena CWDM-SFP8-1550 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena CWDM-SFP8-1550 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena CSFP-1G55-80-CI Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G55-80-CI
NEW Ciena CWDM-SFP8-1510 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena CWDM-SFP8-1510 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena CSFP-1G51-80-CI Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1510nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G51-80-CI
NEW Ciena CWDM-SFP8-1610 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena CWDM-SFP8-1610 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena CSFP-1G61-80-CI Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1610nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G61-80-CI
NEW Ciena CWDM-SFP8-1470 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena CWDM-SFP8-1470 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena CSFP-1G47-80-CI Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1470nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G47-80-CI
NEW Ciena CWDM-SFP8-1570 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena CWDM-SFP8-1570 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena CSFP-1G57-80-CI Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1570nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G57-80-CI
NEW Ciena CWDM-SFP8-1530 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena CWDM-SFP8-1530 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena CSFP-1G53-80-CI Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1530nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G53-80-CI
NEW Ciena CWDM-SFP8-1490 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena CWDM-SFP8-1490 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena CSFP-1G49-80-CI Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1490nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G49-80-CI
NEW Ciena CWDM-SFP8-1590 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena CWDM-SFP8-1590 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena CSFP-1G59-80-CI Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1590nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G59-80-CI
NEW Ciena CWDM-SFP8-1350 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1350nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena CWDM-SFP8-1350 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1350nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena CSFP-1G35-80-CI Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1350nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1350nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G35-80-CI
NEW Ciena CWDM-SFP8-1450 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1450nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena CWDM-SFP8-1450 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1450nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena CSFP-1G45-80-CI Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1450nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G45-80-CI
NEW Ciena CWDM-SFP8-1310 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1310nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena CWDM-SFP8-1310 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1310nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena CSFP-1G31-80-CI Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1310nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G31-80-CI
NEW Ciena CWDM-SFP8-1410 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1410nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena CWDM-SFP8-1410 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1410nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena CSFP-1G41-80-CI Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1410nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1410nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G41-80-CI
NEW Ciena CWDM-SFP8-1270 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1270nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena CWDM-SFP8-1270 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1270nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena CSFP-1G27-80-CI Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1270nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1270nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G27-80-CI
NEW Ciena CWDM-SFP8-1370 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1370nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena CWDM-SFP8-1370 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1370nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena CSFP-1G37-80-CI Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1370nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1370nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G37-80-CI
NEW Ciena CWDM-SFP8-1330 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1330nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena CWDM-SFP8-1330 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1330nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena CSFP-1G33-80-CI Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1330nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1330nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G33-80-CI
NEW Ciena CWDM-SFP8-1430 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1430nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena CWDM-SFP8-1430 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1430nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena CSFP-1G43-80-CI Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1430nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1430nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G43-80-CI
NEW Ciena CWDM-SFP8-1290 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1290nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena CWDM-SFP8-1290 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1290nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena CSFP-1G29-80-CI Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1290nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1290nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G29-80-CI
NEW Ciena CWDM-SFP8-1390 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1390nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena CWDM-SFP8-1390 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1390nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena CSFP-1G39-80-CI Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1390nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1390nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G39-80-CI
NEW Ciena 164-0250-901 Compatible OC48 SFP 1310nm 2km 2.5Gbps Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena 164-0250-901 Compatible OC48 SFP 1310nm 2km 2.5Gbps Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena OSFP-2G31-2-CI Compatible OC48 SFP 1310nm 2km 2.5Gbps Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 2.5Gbps Application: SONET/OC4...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OSFP-2G31-2-CI
NEW Ciena 164-0251-901 Compatible OC48 SFP 1310nm 15km 2.5Gbps Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena 164-0251-901 Compatible OC48 SFP 1310nm 15km 2.5Gbps Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena OSFP-2G31-15-CI Compatible OC48 SFP 1310nm 15km 2.5Gbps Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 2.5Gbps Application: SONET/O...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OSFP-2G31-15-CI
NEW Ciena 164-0252-901 Compatible OC48 SFP 1550nm 80km 2.5Gbps Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena 164-0252-901 Compatible OC48 SFP 1550nm 80km 2.5Gbps Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena OSFP-2G31-80-CI Compatible OC48 SFP 1550nm 80km 2.5Gbps Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 2.5Gbps Application: SONET/O...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OSFP-2G31-80-CI
NEW Ciena 164-0260-901 Compatible OC12 SFP 1310nm 15km 622Mbps Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena 164-0260-901 Compatible OC12 SFP 1310nm 15km 622Mbps Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena OSFP-1M31-15-CI Compatible OC12 SFP 1310nm 15km 622Mbps Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 622Mbps Application: SONET/O...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OSFP-1M31-15-CI
NEW Ciena 164-0261-901 Compatible OC12 SFP 1310nm 40km 622Mbps Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena 164-0261-901 Compatible OC12 SFP 1310nm 40km 622Mbps Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena OSFP-1M31-40-CI Compatible OC12 SFP 1310nm 40km 622Mbps Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 622Mbps Application: SONET/O...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OSFP-1M31-40-CI
NEW Ciena 164-0356-901 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 850nm SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena 164-0356-901 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 850nm SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena SFP-2G85-5M-CI Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 850nm 550m Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 2G Fibre Channel Wavelength: 8...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-2G85-5M-CI
NEW Ciena 164-0355-901 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena 164-0355-901 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena SFP-2G31-10-CI Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 2G Fibre Channel Wavelength: ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-2G31-10-CI
NEW Ciena CWDM-SFP11-1610 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 110km Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena CWDM-SFP11-1610 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 110km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena CSFP-1G61-11-CI Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1610nm 110km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1610n...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G61-11-CI
NEW Ciena CWDM-SFP11-1270 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1270nm 110km Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena CWDM-SFP11-1270 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1270nm 110km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena CSFP-1G27-80-CI Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1270nm 110km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1270n...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G27-80-CI
NEW Ciena CWDM-SFP13-1610 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 130km Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena CWDM-SFP13-1610 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 130km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena CSFP-1G61-13-CI Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1610nm 130km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1610n...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G61-13-CI
NEW Ciena CWDM-SFP13-1270 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1270nm 130km Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena CWDM-SFP13-1270 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1270nm 130km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena CSFP-1G27-13-CI Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1270nm 130km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1270n...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G27-13-CI
NEW Ciena CWDM-OC48-1610 Compatible OC48 CWDM 1610nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena CWDM-OC48-1610 Compatible OC48 CWDM 1610nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena OCSFP-2G61-80-CI Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 2.5Gbps Wavelength: 1610nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OCSFP-2G61-80-CI
NEW Ciena CWDM-OC48-1270 Compatible OC48 CWDM 1270nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena CWDM-OC48-1270 Compatible OC48 CWDM 1270nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena CSFP-1G27-50-CI Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1270nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 2.5Gbps Wavelength: 1270nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G27-80-CI
NEW Ciena DWDM-OC3-8-61 Compatible OC3 DWDM SFP 1528.77nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena DWDM-OC3-8-61 Compatible OC3 DWDM SFP 1528.77nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena ODSFP-1M61-80DA-CI Compatible OC3 DWDM SFP 1528.77nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Function. ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: ODSFP-1M61-80DA-CI
NEW Ciena DWDM-OC3-8-17 Compatible OC3 DWDM SFP 1563.86nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena DWDM-OC3-8-17 Compatible OC3 DWDM SFP 1563.86nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena ODSFP-1M17-80DA-CI Compatible OC3 DWDM SFP 1563.86nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Function. ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: ODSFP-1M17-80DA-CI
NEW Ciena DWDM-OC3-12-61 Compatible OC3 DWDM SFP 1528.77nm 120km Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena DWDM-OC3-12-61 Compatible OC3 DWDM SFP 1528.77nm 120km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena ODSFP-1M61-120DA-CI Compatible OC3 DWDM SFP 1528.77nm 120km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Function...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: ODSFP-1M61-120DA-CI
NEW Ciena DWDM-OC3-12-17 Compatible OC3 DWDM SFP 1563.86nm 120km Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena DWDM-OC3-12-17 Compatible OC3 DWDM SFP 1563.86nm 120km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena ODSFP-1M17-120DA-CI Compatible OC3 DWDM SFP 1563.86nm 120km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Function...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: ODSFP-1M17-120DA-CI
NEW Ciena DWDM-OC12-8-61 Compatible OC12 DWDM SFP 1528.77nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena DWDM-OC12-8-61 Compatible OC12 DWDM SFP 1528.77nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena ODSFP-1M61-80ADA-CI Compatible OC12 DWDM SFP 1528.77nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Function...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: ODSFP-1M61-80ADA-CI
NEW Ciena DWDM-OC12-8-17 Compatible OC12 DWDM SFP 1563.86nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena DWDM-OC12-8-17 Compatible OC12 DWDM SFP 1563.86nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena ODSFP-1M17-80ADA-CI Compatible OC3 DWDM SFP 1563.86nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Function....Product Detail»
FITB Model#: ODSFP-1M17-80ADA-CI
NEW Ciena DWDM-OC12-12-17 Compatible OC12 DWDM SFP 1563.86nm 120km Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena DWDM-OC12-12-17 Compatible OC12 DWDM SFP 1563.86nm 120km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena ODSFP-1M17-12ADA-CI Compatible OC12 DWDM SFP 1563.86nm 120km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Functio...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: ODSFP-1M17-12ADA-CI
NEW Ciena DWDM-OC12-12-61 Compatible OC12 DWDM SFP 1528.77nm 120km Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena DWDM-OC12-12-61 Compatible OC12 DWDM SFP 1528.77nm 120km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena ODSFP-1M61-12ADA-CI Compatible OC12 DWDM SFP 1528.77nm 120km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Functio...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: ODSFP-1M61-12ADA-CI
NEW Ciena DWDM-OC48-8-17 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1563.86nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena DWDM-OC48-8-17 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1563.86nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena DSFP-2G17-80DA-CII Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1563.86nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Function....Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP-2G17-80DA-CI
NEW Ciena DWDM-OC48-8-61 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1528.77nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena DWDM-OC48-8-61 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1528.77nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena DSFP-2G61-80DA-CI Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1528.77nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Function. ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP-2G61-80DA-CI
NEW Ciena DWDM-OC48-12-17 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1563.86nm 120km Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena DWDM-OC48-12-17 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1563.86nm 120km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena DSFP-2G17-80DA-CI Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1563.86nm 120km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Function....Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP-2G17-80DA-CI
NEW Ciena DWDM-OC48-12-61 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1528.77nm 120km Transceiver Module
NEW Ciena DWDM-OC48-12-61 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1528.77nm 120km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Ciena DSFP-2G61-12DA-CI Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1528.77nm 120km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Func...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP-2G61-120DA-CI