Fiberinthebox
“Compaq sfp“ we found 2 items !
NEW Compaq 221470-B21 Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm 550m Transceiver Module
NEW Compaq 221470-B21 Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm 550m Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Compaq SFP-1G85-5M-CP  Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 850nm ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G85-5M-CP
NEW Compaq 212192-002 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 850nm SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Compaq 212192-002 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 850nm SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Compaq SFP-2G85-5M-CP  Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 850nm 550m Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 2G Fibre Channel Wavele...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-2G85-5M-CP