Fiberinthebox
“Dell sfp“ we found 14 items !
NEW Dell 310-7225 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Dell 310-7225 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Dell 310-7225 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1GT-1M-DE
NEW Dell 320-2881 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module
NEW Dell 320-2881 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Dell 320-2881 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiv...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G85-5M-DE
NEW Dell 320-2879 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Dell 320-2879 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Dell 320-2879 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-10-DE
NEW Dell 790-10070 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module
NEW Dell 790-10070 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Dell 790-10070 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transcei...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G85-5MB-DE
NEW Dell 790-10071 Compatible 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Dell 790-10071 Compatible 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Dell 790-10071 Compatible 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n \r\n Specifications\r\n \r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transce...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-10A-DE
NEW Dell 407-10435 Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm 550m SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Dell 407-10435 Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm 550m SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n Key Features\r\n\r\n 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m optical transceiver High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates Factory NewAll-metal housing for superior EMI performance...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G85-5MA-DE
NEW Dell 407-10436 Compatible 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km DDM SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Dell 407-10436 Compatible 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km DDM SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n Key Features\r\n\r\n 1000BASE-LX SFP optical transceiver1310nm 10kmHigh Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates Factory NewAll-metal housing for superior EMI perf...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-10D-DE
NEW Dell 330-2403 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver
NEW Dell 330-2403 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver
Description: \r\n SFP-10G31-10B-DE\r\n\r\n The SFP-10G31-10B-DE series transceiver is SFP+ module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-LR.It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. Digital diagnostic functions are ava...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-10G31-10B-DE
NEW Dell 407-10356 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver
NEW Dell 407-10356 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver
Description: \r\n SFP-10G85-3M-DE\r\n\r\n The SFP-10G85-3M-DE series multi-mode transceiver is SFP+ module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-SW. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. Digital dia...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-10G85-3M-DE
NEW Dell 330-2405 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver
NEW Dell 330-2405 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver
Description: \r\n SFP-10G85-3MA-DE\r\n\r\n The SFP-10G85-3MA-DE series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications 10GBASE-SR/SW. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. This ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-10G85-3MA-DE
NEW Dell 330-2404 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver
NEW Dell 330-2404 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver
Description: \r\n SFP-10G31-10C-DE\r\n\r\n The SFP-10G31-10C-DE series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications 10GBASE-LR/LW. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. This ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-10G31-10C-DE
NEW Dell 407-10464 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver
NEW Dell 407-10464 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver
Description: \r\n SFP-10G31-10A-DE\r\n\r\n The SFP-10G31-10A-DE series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications 10GBASE-LR/LW. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. This ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-10G31-10A-DE
NEW Dell 407-10357 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver
NEW Dell 407-10357 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver
Description: \r\n SFP-10G31-10-DE\r\n\r\n The SFP-10G31-10-DE series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications 10GBASE-LR/LW. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. This mo...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-10G31-10-DE
NEW Dell 330-4328 Compatible 8GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver
NEW Dell 330-4328 Compatible 8GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver
Description: \r\n SFP-8G31-10-DE\r\n\r\n The SFP-8G31-10-DE series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications 8GBASE-LR/LW. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. This modul...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-8G31-10-DE