Fiberinthebox
“ELINX sfp“ we found 5 items !
NEW ELINX sfp-1000SX-M-550M-T Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
NEW ELINX sfp-1000SX-M-550M-T Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW ELINX SFP-1G85-5M-EL Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Trans...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G85-5M-EL
NEW ELINX sfp-1000LX-S-10KM-T Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km Transceiver Module
NEW ELINX sfp-1000LX-S-10KM-T Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW ELINX SFP-1G31-10-EL Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Tran...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-10-EL
NEW ELINX sfp-1000LX-S-20KM-T Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 20km Transceiver Module
NEW ELINX sfp-1000LX-S-20KM-T Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 20km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW ELINX SFP-1G31-20-EL Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Tran...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-20-EL
NEW ELINX sfp-100FX-M-2KM-T Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver Module
NEW ELINX sfp-100FX-M-2KM-T Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW ELINX SFP-1G31-2-EL Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 100Base Wavelength: 1310nm Tran...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-2-EL
NEW ELINX sfp-100FX-S-30KM-T Compatible 100BASE-LX 1310nm 30km SFP Transceiver Module
NEW ELINX sfp-100FX-S-30KM-T Compatible 100BASE-LX 1310nm 30km SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW ELINX SFP-1G31-30-EL Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 100BASE Wavelength: 1310nm Tra...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-30-EL