Fiberinthebox
“Enterasys sfp“ we found 37 items !
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-02 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-02 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Enterasys MGBIC-02 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: N/A Transfer D...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: MGBIC-1GT-1MB-EN
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-MT01 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MTRJ Transceiver Module
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-MT01 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MTRJ Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Enterasys MGBIC-MT01 Compatible 1000BASE-SX MTRJ SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 850nm ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: MGBIC-1G85-5M-EN1
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-LC01 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-LC01 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Enterasys MGBIC-LC01 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Trans...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: MGBIC-1G85-5MA-EN
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-LC03 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver Module
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-LC03 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Enterasys MGBIC-LC03 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Tran...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: MGBIC-1G31-2A-EN3
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-LC04 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver Module
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-LC04 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Enterasys MGBIC-LC04 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Trans...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: MGBIC-1M31-2-EN
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-LC05 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-LC05 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Enterasys MGBIC-LC05 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Trans...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: MGBIC-1G31-10-EN5
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-LC07 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 110km Transceiver Module
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-LC07 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 110km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Enterasys MGBIC-LC07 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm Tran...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: MGBIC-1G55-110-EN7
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-LC09 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-LC09 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Enterasys MGBIC-LC09 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Tran...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: MGBIC-1G31-10A-EN
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-08 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-08 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Enterasys MGBIC-08 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm Transf...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: MGBIC-1G55-80-EN
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-LC02 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-LC02 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Enterasys MGBIC-LC02 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: N/A Transfer...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: MGBIC-1GT-1M-EN
NEW Enterasys I-MGBIC-GLX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Enterasys I-MGBIC-GLX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Enterasys I-MGBIC-GLX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Tra...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: MGBIC-1G31-10B-EN
NEW Enterasys I-MGBIC-GTX Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Enterasys I-MGBIC-GTX Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Enterasys I-MGBIC-GTX Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: N/A Transfe...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: MGBIC-1GT-1MA-ENX
NEW Enterasys I-MGBIC-GZX Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Enterasys I-MGBIC-GZX Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Enterasys I-MGBIC-GZX Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm Tra...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: MGBIC-1G55-80A-EN
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-BX10-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX10-D BiDi SFP TX1490nm/RX1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-BX10-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX10-D BiDi SFP TX1490nm/RX1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Enterasys MGBIC-BX10-D 10KM Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1490nmTX/1310nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLGB-1G43-10-EN
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-BX10-U Compatible 1000BASE-BX10-U BiDi SFP TX1310nm/RX1490nm 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-BX10-U Compatible 1000BASE-BX10-U BiDi SFP TX1310nm/RX1490nm 10km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Enterasys MGBIC-BX10-U 10KM Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nmTX/1490nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLGB-1G34-10-EN
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C49-08 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C49-08 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C49-08 80KM Compatible 1000GBase-CWDM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1490nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CMGB-1G49-80-EN08
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C59-08 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C59-08 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C59-08 80KM Compatible 1000GBase-CWDM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1590nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CMGB-1G59-80-EN
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C47-08 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C47-08 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C47-08 80KM Compatible 1000GBase-CWDM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1470nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CMGB-1G47-80-EN08
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C57-08 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C57-08 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C57-08 80KM Compatible 1000GBase-CWDM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1570nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CMGB-1G57-80-EN
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C51-08 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C51-08 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C51-08 80KM Compatible 1000GBase-CWDM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1510nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CMGB-1G51-80-EN
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C53-08 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C53-08 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C53-08 80KM Compatible 1000GBase-CWDM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1530nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CMGB-1G53-80-EN
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C55-08 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C55-08 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C55-08 80KM Compatible 1000GBase-CWDM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CMGB-1G55-80-EN
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C61-08 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C61-08 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C61-08 80KM Compatible 1000GBase-CWDM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1610nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CMGB-1G61-80-EN08
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C27-08 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1270nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C27-08 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1270nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C27-08 80KM Compatible 1000GBase-CWDM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1270nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CMGB-1G27-80-EN08
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C37-08 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1370nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C37-08 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1370nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C37-08 80KM Compatible 1000GBase-CWDM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1370nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CMGB-1G37-80-EN
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C35-08 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1350nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C35-08 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1350nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C35-08 80KM Compatible 1000GBase-CWDM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1350nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CMGB-1G35-80-EN
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C45-08 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1450nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C45-08 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1450nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C45-08 80KM Compatible 1000GBase-CWDM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1450nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CMGB-1G45-80-EN08
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C33-08 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1330nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C33-08 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1330nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C33-08 80KM Compatible 1000GBase-CWDM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1330nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CMGB-1G33-80-EN3-08
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C43-08 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1430nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C43-08 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1430nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C43-08 80KM Compatible 1000GBase-CWDM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1430nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CMGB-1G43-80-EN08
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C31-08 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1310nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C31-08 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1310nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C31-08 80KM Compatible 1000GBase-CWDM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CMGB-1G31-80-EN
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C41-08 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1410nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C41-08 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1410nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C41-08 80KM Compatible 1000GBase-CWDM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1410nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CMGB-1G41-80-EN08
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C29-08 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1290nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C29-08 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1290nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C29-08 80KM Compatible 1000GBase-CWDM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1290nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CMGB-1G29-80-EN
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C39-08 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1390nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C39-08 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1390nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Enterasys MGBIC-C39-08 80KM Compatible 1000GBase-CWDM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1390nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CMGB-1G39-80-EN08
NEW Enterasys 10GB-SR-SFPP Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module
NEW Enterasys 10GB-SR-SFPP Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-10G85-3M-EN\r\n\r\n The SFP-10G85-3M-EN series multi-mode transceiver is SFP+ module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-SW. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. Digital dia...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-10G85-3M-EN
NEW Enterasys 10GB-LR-SFPP Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module
NEW Enterasys 10GB-LR-SFPP Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-10G31-10-EN\r\n\r\n The SFP-10G31-10-EN series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications 10GBASE-LR/LW. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. This mo...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-10G31-10-EN
NEW Enterasys 10GB-ER-SFPP Compatible 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver Module
NEW Enterasys 10GB-ER-SFPP Compatible 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-10G55-40-EN\r\n\r\n The SFP-10G55-40-EN series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-ER/EW defined by IEEE 802.3ae. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to al...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-10G55-40-EN
NEW Enterasys 10GB-LRM-SFPP Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module
NEW Enterasys 10GB-LRM-SFPP Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-10G31-2M-EN\r\n\r\n The SFP-10G31-2M-EN series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications such as 1X2X4X8 Fiber Channel, IEEE 802.3aq 10GBASE-LRM. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin conne...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-10G31-2M-EN