Fiberinthebox
“FibroLAN sfp“ we found 103 items !
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX5C-53A Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 100km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX5C-53A Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 100km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN CSFP-1G53-100-FL Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1530nm 100km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G53-100-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX5C-49 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 100km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX5C-49 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 100km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN CSFP-1G49-100-FL Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1490nm 100km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G49-100-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX5C-59 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 100km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX5C-59 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 100km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN CSFP-1G59-100-FL Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1590nm 100km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G59-100-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX5C-55 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 100km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX5C-55 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 100km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN CSFP-1G55-100-FL Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1550nm 100km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G55-100-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX5C-61 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 100km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX5C-61 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 100km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN CSFP-1G61-100-FL Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1610nm 100km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G61-100-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX5C-57 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 100km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX5C-57 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 100km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN CSFP-1G57-100-FL Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1570nm 100km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G57-100-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX6C-51 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 120km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX6C-51 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 120km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN CSFP-1G51-120-FL Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1510nm 120km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G51-120-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX6C-61 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 120km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX6C-61 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 120km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN CSFP-1G61-120-FL Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1610nm 120km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G61-120-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX6C-55 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 120km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX6C-55 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 120km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN CSFP-1G55-120-FL Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1550nm 120km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G55-120-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX6C-47 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 120km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX6C-47 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 120km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN CSFP-1G47-120-FL Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1470nm 120km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G47-120-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX6C-57 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 120km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX6C-57 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 120km Transceiver Module
Description: \n  \n\n NEW FibroLAN CSFP-1G57-120-FL Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1570nm 120km Transceiver Module\n\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps W...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G57-120-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX6C-53 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 120km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX6C-53 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 120km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN CSFP-1G53-120-FL Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1530nm 120km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G53-120-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX6C-49 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 120km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX6C-49 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 120km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n Warranty\r\n\r\n 30-day money back guarantee All of our transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty \r\n\r\n Labeling\r\n\r\n Fibe...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G49-120-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX6C-59 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 120km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX6C-59 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 120km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN CSFP-1G59-120-FL Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1590nm 120km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G59-120-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX5C-27 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1270nm 100km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX5C-27 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1270nm 100km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN CSFP-1G27-100-FL Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1270nm 100km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G27-100-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX5C-37 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1370nm 100km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX5C-37 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1370nm 100km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN CSFP-1G37-100-FL Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1370nm 100km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G37-100-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-28 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1554.94nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-28 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1554.94nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN DSFP-1G28-80DA-FL Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1554.94nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Fun...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP-1G28-80DA-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-34 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1550.12nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-34 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1550.12nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN DSFP-1G34-80DA-FL Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1550.12nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Fun...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP-1G34-80DA-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-41 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1544.53nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-41 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1544.53nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN DSFP-1G41-80DA-FL Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1544.53nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Fun...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP-1G41-80DA-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-47 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1539.77nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-47 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1539.77nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN DSFP-1G47-80DA-FL Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1539.77nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Fun...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP-1G47-80DA-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-53 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1535.04nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-53 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1535.04nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN DSFP-1G53-80DA-FL Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1535.04nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Fun...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP-1G53-80DA-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-59 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1530.33nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-59 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1530.33nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN DSFP-1G59-80DA-FL Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1530.33nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnosti...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP-1G59-80DA-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-26 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1556.55nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-26 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1556.55nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN DSFP-1G26-80DA-FL Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1556.55nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Fun...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP-1G26-80DA-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-32 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1551.72nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-32 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1551.72nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN DSFP-1G32-80DA-FL Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1551.72nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Fun...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP-1G32-80DA-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-38 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1546.92nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-38 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1546.92nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN DSFP-1G38-80DA-FL Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1546.92nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Fun...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP-1G38-80DA-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-44 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1542.14nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-44 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1542.14nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN DSFP-1G44-80DA-FL Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1542.14nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Fun...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP-1G44-80DA-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-51 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1536.61nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-51 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1536.61nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN DSFP-1G51-80DA-FL Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1536.61nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Fun...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP-1G51-80DA-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-57 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1531.90nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-57 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1531.90nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN DSFP-1G57-80DA-FL Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1531.90nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Fun...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP-1G57-80DA-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-23 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1558.98nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-23 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1558.98nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN DSFP-1G23-80DA-FLCompatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1558.98nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Func...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP-1G23-80DA-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-29 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1554.13nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-29 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1554.13nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLANDSFP-1G29-80DA-FL Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1554.13nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Func...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP-1G29-80DA-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-36 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1548.51nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-36 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1548.51nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN DSFP-1G36-80DA-FL Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1548.51nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Fun...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP-1G36-80DA-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-42 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1543.73nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-42 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1543.73nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN DSFP-1G42-80DA-FL Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1543.73nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Fun...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP-1G42-80DA-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-48 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1538.98nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-48 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1538.98nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN DSFP-1G48-80DA-FL Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1538.98nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Fun...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP-1G48-80DA-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-54 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1534.25nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-54 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1534.25nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN DSFP-1G54-80DA-FL Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1534.25nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Fun...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP-1G54-80DA-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-21 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1560.61nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-21 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1560.61nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN DSFP-1G21DA-80-FL Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1560.61nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Fun...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP-1G21-80DA-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-27 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1555.75nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-27 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1555.75nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN DSFP-1G27-80DA-FL Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1555.75nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Fun...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP-1G27-80DA-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-33 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1550.92nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-33 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1550.92nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN DSFP-1G33-80DA-FL Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1550.92nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Fun...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP-1G33-80DA-FL
NEW FibroLAN F1G-LX4-5D-39 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1546.12nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN F1G-LX4-5D-39 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1546.12nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN DSFP-1G39-80DA-FL Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1546.12nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Fun...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP-1G39-80DA-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-46 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1540.56nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-46 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1540.56nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN DSFP-1G45-80DA-FL Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1540.56nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Fun...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP-1G45-80DA-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-52 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1535.82nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-52 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1535.82nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN DSFP-1G52-80DA-FL Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1535.82nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Fun...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP-1G52-80DA-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-58 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1531.12nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-58 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1531.12nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN DSFP-1G58-80DA-FL Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1531.12nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Fun...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP-1G58-80DA-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-24 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1559.17nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-24 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1559.17nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN DSFP-1G24-80DA-FL Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1559.17nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Fun...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP-1G24-80DA-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-31 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1552.52nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-31 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1552.52nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN DSFP-1G31-80DA-FL Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1552.52nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Fun...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP-1G31-80DA-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-37 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1547.72nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-37 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1547.72nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN DSFP-1G37-80DA-FL Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1547.72nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Fun...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP-1G37-80DA-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-56 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1532.68nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-56 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1532.68nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN DSFP-1G56-80DA-FL Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1532.68nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnosti...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP-1G56-80DA-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-22 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1559.79nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-LX4-5D-22 Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1559.79nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN DSFP-1G22-80DA-FL Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1559.79nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Fun...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP-1G22-80DA-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-S1 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF1G-S1 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN SFP-1G85-5M-FL Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 850nm ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G85-5M-FL
NEW FibroLAN SF155-SMRF15 Compatible OC3 SFP 1550nm 15km Transceiver Module
NEW FibroLAN SF155-SMRF15 Compatible OC3 SFP 1550nm 15km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW FibroLAN OSFP-1M31-2A-FL  Compatible OC3/12/48 SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 155Mbps Application: SO...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OSFP-1M31-2A-FL