Fiberinthebox
“Finisar sfp“ we found 201 items !
NEW Finisar FTLX3811M3xx Compatible 10GBASE 100GHz DWDM SFP+ 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTLX3811M3xx Compatible 10GBASE 100GHz DWDM SFP+ 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n DXFP-10GXX-80-FI\r\n\r\n Fiberinthebox DXFP-10GXX-80-FI Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers comply with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification1. This transceiver offers the same function with Finisar FTLX3811M3xx ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DXFP-10GXX-80-FI
NEW Finisar FTLX3811F3xx Compatible 8GBASE 100GHz DWDM SFP+ 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTLX3811F3xx Compatible 8GBASE 100GHz DWDM SFP+ 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n DXFP-8GXX-80-FI\r\n\r\n Fiberinthebox DXFP-8GXX-80-FI Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers comply with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification1. This transceiver offers the same function with Finisar FTLX3811F3xx an...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DXFP-8GXX-80-FI
NEW Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL Compatible 1000BASE 850nm 550m SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL Compatible 1000BASE 850nm 550m SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-1G85-5M-FI\r\n\r\n The 1000BASE-SX SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 550m transmission distance with MMF. This transceiver offers the same function with Fin...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G85-5M-FI
NEW Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV Compatible 1000BASE 850nm 550m SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV Compatible 1000BASE 850nm 550m SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-1G85-5MA-FI\r\n\r\n The 1000BASE-SX SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 550m transmission distance with MMF. This transceiver offers the same function with Fi...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G85-5MA-FI
NEW Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL Compatible 1000BASE 850nm 550m SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTRJ8519P1BNL Compatible 1000BASE 850nm 550m SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-1G85-5MB-FI\r\n\r\n The 1000BASE-SX SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 550m transmission distance with MMF. This transceiver offers the same function with Fi...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G85-5MB-FI
NEW Finisar FTLF8524P2BNL Compatible 1000BASE 850nm 550m SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTLF8524P2BNL Compatible 1000BASE 850nm 550m SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-1G85-5MC-FI\r\n\r\n The 1000BASE-SX SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 550m transmission distance with MMF. This transceiver offers the same function with Fi...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G85-5MC-FI
NEW Finisar FTLF8519P2BCL Compatible 1000BASE 850nm 550m SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTLF8519P2BCL Compatible 1000BASE 850nm 550m SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-1G85-5MD-FI\r\n\r\n The 1000BASE-SX SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 550m transmission distance with MMF. This transceiver offers the same function with Fi...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G85-5MD-FI
NEW Finisar FTLF8519P2BTL Compatible 1000BASE 850nm 550m SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTLF8519P2BTL Compatible 1000BASE 850nm 550m SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-1G85-5ME-FI\r\n\r\n The 1000BASE-SX SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 550m transmission distance with MMF. This transceiver offers the same function with Fi...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G85-5ME-FI
NEW Finisar FTRJ-8519-7-EXT Compatible 1000BASE 850nm 550m SFP EXT Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTRJ-8519-7-EXT Compatible 1000BASE 850nm 550m SFP EXT Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-1G85-5MF-FI\r\n\r\n The 1000BASE-SX SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 550m transmission distance with MMF. This transceiver offers the same function with Fi...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G85-5MF-FI
NEW Finisar FTRJ85193EXT Compatible 1000BASE 850nm 550m SFP EXT Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTRJ85193EXT Compatible 1000BASE 850nm 550m SFP EXT Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-1G85-5MG-FI\r\n\r\n The 1000BASE-SX SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 550m transmission distance with MMF. This transceiver offers the same function with Fi...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G85-5MG-FI
NEW Finisar FTRJ-8519-7D Compatible 1000BASE 850nm 550m SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTRJ-8519-7D Compatible 1000BASE 850nm 550m SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-1G85-5MH-FI\r\n\r\n The 1000BASE-SX SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 550m transmission distance with MMF. This transceiver offers the same function with Fi...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G85-5MH-FI
NEW Finisar FTLF1323P1xTR Compatible SONET/SDH OC3/STM1 155Mbps 1310nm 15km DDM IND Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTLF1323P1xTR Compatible SONET/SDH OC3/STM1 155Mbps 1310nm 15km DDM IND Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n OSFP-1M31-15DR-FI\r\n\r\n OC-3/STM-1 is a network line with transmission speeds of up to 155.52 Mbit/s (payload: 148.608 Mbit/s; overhead: 6.912 Mbit/s, including path overhead) using fiber optics. Depending on the system OC-3 is also known ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OSFP-1M31-15DR-FI
NEW Finisar FTLF1422P1xTL Compatible SONET/SDH OC-12/STM-4 622Mbps 1310nm 40km DDM IND Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTLF1422P1xTL Compatible SONET/SDH OC-12/STM-4 622Mbps 1310nm 40km DDM IND Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n OSFP-1M31-40DR-FI\r\n\r\n OC-3/STM-1 is a network line with transmission speeds of up to 155.52 Mbit/s (payload: 148.608 Mbit/s; overhead: 6.912 Mbit/s, including path overhead) using fiber optics. Depending on the system OC-3 is also known ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OSFP-1M31-40DR-FI
NEW Finisar FTLF1523P1BTL Compatible OC3 SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTLF1523P1BTL Compatible OC3 SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n OSFP-1M31-2-FI\r\n\r\n OC-3/STM-1 is a network line with transmission speeds of up to 155.52 Mbit/s (payload: 148.608 Mbit/s; overhead: 6.912 Mbit/s, including path overhead) using fiber optics. Depending on the system OC-3 is also known as ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OSFP-1M31-2-FI
NEW Finisar FTLF1421P1BCL Compatible OC3/12/48 SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTLF1421P1BCL Compatible OC3/12/48 SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n OSFP-1M31-2A-FI\r\n\r\n OC-3/STM-1 is a network line with transmission speeds of up to 155.52 Mbit/s (payload: 148.608 Mbit/s; overhead: 6.912 Mbit/s, including path overhead) using fiber optics. Depending on the system OC-3 is also known as...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OSFP-1M31-2A-FI
NEW Finisar FTLF1321P1BTL Compatible OC48 SFP 1310nm 2km 2.5Gbps Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTLF1321P1BTL Compatible OC48 SFP 1310nm 2km 2.5Gbps Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Finisar FTLF1321P1BTL Compatible OC48 SFP 1310nm 2km 2.5Gbps Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 2.5Gbps Application: SONET/OC...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OSFP-2G31-2-FI
NEW Finisar FTLF1421P1BTL Compatible OC48 SFP 2.5Gbps 1310nm 15km Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTLF1421P1BTL Compatible OC48 SFP 2.5Gbps 1310nm 15km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n OSFP-2G31-15-FI\r\n\r\n The Fiberinthebox’s Multi-rate Series 2.67Gb/s transceiver module integrates optics and electronics in a Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) package. This transceiver offers the same function with Finisar FTLF1421...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OSFP-2G31-15-FI
NEW Finisar FTRJ1421P1BNL Compatible OC48 SFP 2.5Gbps 1310nm 20km Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTRJ1421P1BNL Compatible OC48 SFP 2.5Gbps 1310nm 20km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n OSFP-2G31-20-FI\r\n\r\n The Fiberinthebox’s Multi-rate Series 2.67Gb/s transceiver module integrates optics and electronics in a Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) package. This transceiver offers the same function with Finisar FTRJ1421...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OSFP-2G31-20-FI
NEW Finisar FTLF1521P1BCL Compatible OC48 SFP 1310nm 15km 2.5Gbps Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTLF1521P1BCL Compatible OC48 SFP 1310nm 15km 2.5Gbps Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Finisar FTLF1521P1BCL Compatible OC48 SFP 1310nm 15km 2.5Gbps Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 2.5Gbps Application: SONET/O...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OSFP-2G31-15-FI
NEW Finisar FTRJ1721P1BCL Compatible OC48 SFP 2.5Gbps 1310nm 40km Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTRJ1721P1BCL Compatible OC48 SFP 2.5Gbps 1310nm 40km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n OSFP-2G31-40-FI\r\n\r\n The Fiberinthebox’s Multi-rate Series 2.5Gb/s transceiver module integrates optics and electronics in a Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) package. This transceiver offers the same function with Finisar FTRJ1721P...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OSFP-2G31-40-FI
NEW Finisar FTLF1721P2BCL Compatible OC48 SFP 2.5Gbps 1310nm 40km Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTLF1721P2BCL Compatible OC48 SFP 2.5Gbps 1310nm 40km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n OSFP-2G31-40A-FI\r\n\r\n The Fiberinthebox’s Multi-rate Series 2.5Gb/s transceiver module integrates optics and electronics in a Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) package. This transceiver offers the same function with Finisar FTLF1721...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OSFP-2G31-40A-FI
NEW Finisar FTLF1621P2BCL Compatible OC48 SFP 1550nm 80km 2.5Gbps Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTLF1621P2BCL Compatible OC48 SFP 1550nm 80km 2.5Gbps Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Finisar FTLF1621P2BCL Compatible OC48 SFP 1550nm 80km 2.5Gbps Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 2.5Gbps Application: SONET/O...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OSFP-2G55-80-FI
NEW Finisar FTRJ1621P1BCL Compatible OC48 SFP 1550nm 80km 2.5Gbps Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTRJ1621P1BCL Compatible OC48 SFP 1550nm 80km 2.5Gbps Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Finisar FTRJ1621P1BCL Compatible OC48 SFP 1550nm 80km 2.5Gbps Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 2.5Gbps Application: SONET/O...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OSFP-2G55-80A-FI
NEW Finisar FTLF1621P2BTL Compatible OC48 SFP 1550nm 80km 2.5Gbps Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTLF1621P2BTL Compatible OC48 SFP 1550nm 80km 2.5Gbps Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Finisar FTLF1621P2BTL Compatible OC48 SFP 1550nm 80km 2.5Gbps Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 2.5Gbps Application: SONET/O...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OSFP-2G55-80B-FI
NEW Finisar FTLF1621P1BCL Compatible OC48 SFP 1550nm 80km 2.5Gbps Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTLF1621P1BCL Compatible OC48 SFP 1550nm 80km 2.5Gbps Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Finisar FTLF1621P1BCL Compatible OC48 SFP 1550nm 80km 2.5Gbps Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 2.5Gbps Application: SONET/O...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OSFP-2G55-80C-FI
NEW Finisar FTLF1721P1BCL Compatible OC48 SFP 2.5Gbps 1310nm 40km Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTLF1721P1BCL Compatible OC48 SFP 2.5Gbps 1310nm 40km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n OSFP-2G31-40C-FI\r\n\r\n The Fiberinthebox’s Multi-rate Series 2.5Gb/s transceiver module integrates optics and electronics in a Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) package. This transceiver offers the same function with Finisar FTLF1721...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OSFP-2G31-40C-FI
NEW Finisar FWDM-1621-7D-49 Compatible 2.67Gbs 80km CWDM SFP DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FWDM-1621-7D-49 Compatible 2.67Gbs 80km CWDM SFP DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n CSFP-2G49-80D-FI\r\n\r\n The CSFP-2G49-80D-FI series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-ZX and Fiber Channel 1x SM-LC-L FC-PI. This transceiv...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-2G49-80D-FI
NEW Finisar FWDM-1621-7D-61 Compatible 2.67Gbs 80km CWDM SFP DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FWDM-1621-7D-61 Compatible 2.67Gbs 80km CWDM SFP DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n CSFP-2G61-80D-FI\r\n\r\n The CSFP-2G61-80D-FI series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-ZX and Fiber Channel 1x SM-LC-L FC-PI. This transceiv...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-2G61-80D-FI
NEW Finisar FWDM-1621-7D-47 Compatible 2.67Gbs 80km CWDM SFP DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FWDM-1621-7D-47 Compatible 2.67Gbs 80km CWDM SFP DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n CSFP-2G47-80D-FI\r\n\r\n The CSFP-2G47-80D-FI series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-ZX and Fiber Channel 1x SM-LC-L FC-PI. This transceiv...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-2G47-80D-FI
NEW Finisar FWDM-1621-7D-53 Compatible 2.67Gbs 80km CWDM SFP DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FWDM-1621-7D-53 Compatible 2.67Gbs 80km CWDM SFP DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n CSFP-2G53-80D-FI\r\n\r\n The CSFP-2G53-80D-FI series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-ZX and Fiber Channel 1x SM-LC-L FC-PI. This transceiv...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-2G53-80D-FI
NEW Finisar FWDM-1621-7D-59 Compatible 2.67Gbs 80km CWDM SFP DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FWDM-1621-7D-59 Compatible 2.67Gbs 80km CWDM SFP DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n CSFP-2G59-80D-FI\r\n\r\n The CSFP-2G59-80D-FI series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-ZX and Fiber Channel 1x SM-LC-L FC-PI. This transceiv...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-2G59-80D-FI
NEW Finisar FWDM-1621-7D-55 Compatible 2.67Gbs 80km CWDM SFP DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FWDM-1621-7D-55 Compatible 2.67Gbs 80km CWDM SFP DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n CSFP-2G55-80D-FI\r\n\r\n The CSFP-2G55-80D-FI series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-ZX and Fiber Channel 1x SM-LC-L FC-PI. This transceiv...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-2G55-80D-FI
NEW Finisar FTLF1522P1xTL Compatible SONET/SDH OC-12/STM-4 622Mbps 1550nm 80km DDM IND Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTLF1522P1xTL Compatible SONET/SDH OC-12/STM-4 622Mbps 1550nm 80km DDM IND Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n OSFP-6M55-80DR-FI\r\n\r\n OC-12 or STM-4 is a network line with transmission speeds of up to 622.08 Mbit/s (payload: 601.344 Mbit/s; overhead: 20.736 Mbit/s).\r\n\r\n Key Features\r\n...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OSFP-6M55-80DR-FI
NEW Finisar FTLF1422P1xTL Compatible SONET/SDH OC-12/STM-4 622Mbps 1310nm 40km DDM IND Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTLF1422P1xTL Compatible SONET/SDH OC-12/STM-4 622Mbps 1310nm 40km DDM IND Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n OSFP-6M31-40DR-FI\r\n\r\n OC-12 or STM-4 is a network line with transmission speeds of up to 622.08 Mbit/s (payload: 601.344 Mbit/s; overhead: 20.736 Mbit/s).\r\n\r\n Key Features\r\n...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OSFP-6M31-40DR-FI
NEW Finisar FTLF1322P1BTR Compatible OC12 SFP 1310nm 15km 622Mbps Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTLF1322P1BTR Compatible OC12 SFP 1310nm 15km 622Mbps Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n OSFP-6M31-15A-FI\r\n\r\n OC-12 or STM-4 is a network line with transmission speeds of up to 622.08 Mbit/s (payload: 601.344 Mbit/s; overhead: 20.736 Mbit/s).\r\n\r\n Key Features\r\n...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OSFP-6M31-15A-FI
NEW Finisar FTLF1322P1xTR Compatible SONET/SDH OC-12/STM-4 622Mbps 1310nm 15km DDM IND Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTLF1322P1xTR Compatible SONET/SDH OC-12/STM-4 622Mbps 1310nm 15km DDM IND Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n OSFP-6M31-15DR-FI\r\n\r\n OC-12 or STM-4 is a network line with transmission speeds of up to 622.08 Mbit/s (payload: 601.344 Mbit/s; overhead: 20.736 Mbit/s).\r\n\r\n Key Features\r\n...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OSFP-6M31-15DR-FI
NEW Finisar FCMJ-8520-3 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FCMJ-8520-3 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-1GT-1M-FI\r\n\r\n SFP-1GT-1M-FI 1000BASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) modules are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA). It is compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE STD 802.3 and...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1GT-1M-FI
NEW Finisar FCLF-8520-3 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FCLF-8520-3 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-1GT-1MA-FI\r\n\r\n SFP-1GT-1MA-FI 1000BASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) modules are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA). This transceiver offers the same function with Finisar FCLF-8520-3 and it is fully compatible with ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1GT-1MA-FI
NEW Finisar FCMJ-8521-3 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FCMJ-8521-3 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-1GT-1MB-FI\r\n\r\n SFP-1GT-1MB-FI 1000BASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) modules are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA). It is compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE STD 802.3 a...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1GT-1MB-FI
NEW Finisar FCLF-8521-3 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FCLF-8521-3 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Description: SFP-1GT-1MC-FI SFP-1GT-1MC-FI 1000BASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) modules are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA). This transceiver offers the same function with Finisar FCLF-8520-3 and it is fully compatible with Finisar de...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1GT-1MC-FI
NEW Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL Compatible 1000BASE 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL Compatible 1000BASE 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-1G31-10-FI\r\n\r\n The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 10km transmission distance with SMF. This transceiver offers the same function with ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-10-FI
NEW Finisar FTRJ-1319-7D-2.5 Compatible 1000BASE 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTRJ-1319-7D-2.5 Compatible 1000BASE 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-1G31-10B-FI\r\n\r\n The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 10km transmission distance with SMF. This transceiver offers the same function with...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-10B-FI
NEW Finisar FTLF1318P2BCL Compatible 1000BASE 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTLF1318P2BCL Compatible 1000BASE 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-1G31-10C-FI\r\n\r\n The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 10km transmission distance with SMF. This transceiver offers the same function with...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-10C-FI
NEW Finisar FTRJ1319P1BTL Compatible 1000BASE 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTRJ1319P1BTL Compatible 1000BASE 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-1G31-10A-FI\r\n\r\n The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 10km transmission distance with SMF. This transceiver offers the same function with...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-10A-FI
NEW Finisar FTLF1619P1xCL Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 1550nm 115km SFP EXT Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTLF1619P1xCL Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 1550nm 115km SFP EXT Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n FSFP-2G55-115E-FI\r\n\r\n The FSFP-2G55-115E-FI is a Class 1 laser product. This transceiver offers the same function with Finisar FTLF1619P1xCL and it is fully compatible with Finisar devices. It fully complies with the multi-sourcing agree...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G55-115E-FI
NEW Finisar FTLF1519P1BNL Compatible 1000BASE 1550nm 90km SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTLF1519P1BNL Compatible 1000BASE 1550nm 90km SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-1G55-90-FI\r\n\r\n The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 90km transmission distance with SMF. This transceiver offers the same function with Finisar FTLF1519P1BNL and ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G55-90-FI
NEW Finisar FTLF1424P2xCV Compatible 4G Fibre Channel 1310nm 30km SFP EXT Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTLF1424P2xCV Compatible 4G Fibre Channel 1310nm 30km SFP EXT Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n FSFP-4G31-30AE-FI\r\n\r\n The Fiberinthebox 4G series is small form factor pluggable module for 4x/2x/1x Fiber Channel and 1000BASE-BX Gigabit Ethernet single fiber communications. It is with the SFP 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capabi...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-4G31-30AE-FI
NEW Finisar FTLF1519P1BCL Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 1550nm 15km SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTLF1519P1BCL Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 1550nm 15km SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n FSFP-2G55-15-FI\r\n\r\n The FSFP-2G55-15-FI is a Class 1 laser product. It fully complies with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables it to work in all MSA compliant platforms. The FSFP-2G55-15-FI must be operatred within the speci...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: FSFP-2G55-15-FI