Fiberinthebox
“Force10 sfp“ we found 7 items !
New Force10 sfp+ BIDI 10Gbps 1270nmTX/1330nmRX 10km Compatible Transceiver Module
New Force10 sfp+ BIDI 10Gbps 1270nmTX/1330nmRX 10km Compatible Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n New Force10 SFP+ BIDI 10Gbps 1270nmTX/1330nmRX 10km Compatible Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The BiDi SFP+ series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for simplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-LR/LW define...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-10G23-10-FO
New Force10 sfp+ BIDI 10Gbps 1330nmTX/1270nmRX 10km Compatible Transceiver Module
New Force10 sfp+ BIDI 10Gbps 1330nmTX/1270nmRX 10km Compatible Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n New Force10 SFP+ BIDI 10Gbps 1330nmTX/1270nmRX 10km Compatible Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The BiDi SFP+ series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for simplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-LR/LW define...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-10G32-10-FO
New Force10 sfp+ BIDI 10Gbps 1270nmTX/1330nmRX 20km Compatible Transceiver Module
New Force10 sfp+ BIDI 10Gbps 1270nmTX/1330nmRX 20km Compatible Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n New Force10 SFP+ BIDI 10Gbps 1270nmTX/1330nmRX 20km Compatible Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The BiDi SFP+ series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for simplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-LR/LW define...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-10G23-20-FO
New Force10 sfp+ BIDI 10Gbps 1270nmTX/1330nmRX 40km Compatible Transceiver Module
New Force10 sfp+ BIDI 10Gbps 1270nmTX/1330nmRX 40km Compatible Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n New Force10 SFP+ BIDI 10Gbps 1270nmTX/1330nmRX 40km Compatible Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The BiDi SFP+ series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for simplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-LR/LW define...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-10G23-40-FO
New Force10 sfp+ BIDI 10Gbps 1330nmTX/1270nmRX 40km Compatible Transceiver Module
New Force10 sfp+ BIDI 10Gbps 1330nmTX/1270nmRX 40km Compatible Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n New Force10 SFP+ BIDI 10Gbps 1330nmTX/1270nmRX 40km Compatible Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The BiDi SFP+ series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for simplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-LR/LW define...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-10G32-40-FO
New Force10 sfp+ BIDI 10Gbps 1270nmTX/1330nmRX 60km Compatible Transceiver Module
New Force10 sfp+ BIDI 10Gbps 1270nmTX/1330nmRX 60km Compatible Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n New Force10 SFP+ BIDI 10Gbps 1270nmTX/1330nmRX 60km Compatible Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The BiDi SFP+ series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for simplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-LR/LW define...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-10G23-60-FO
New Force10 sfp+ BIDI 10Gbps 1330nmTX/1270nmRX 60km Compatible Transceiver Module
New Force10 sfp+ BIDI 10Gbps 1330nmTX/1270nmRX 60km Compatible Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n New Force10 SFP+ BIDI 10Gbps 1330nmTX/1270nmRX 60km Compatible Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The BiDi SFP+ series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for simplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-LR/LW define...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-10G32-60-FO