Fiberinthebox
“Fortinet sfp“ we found 5 items !
NEW Fortinet FG-TRAN-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Fortinet FG-TRAN-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Fortinet SFP-1G85-5M-FT Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 850nm ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G85-5M-FT
NEW Fortinet FG-TRAN-GC Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Fortinet FG-TRAN-GC Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Fortinet SFP-1GT-1M-FT Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: N/A Transf...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1GT-1M-FT
NEW Fortinet FG-TRAN-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Fortinet FG-TRAN-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Fortinet SFP-1G31-10-FT Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm T...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-10-FT
NEW Fortinet FG-TRAN-SFP+SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module
NEW Fortinet FG-TRAN-SFP+SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-10G85-3M-FT\r\n\r\n The SFP-10G85-3M-FT series multi-mode transceiver is SFP+ module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-SW. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. Digital dia...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-10G85-3M-FT
NEW Fortinet FG-TRAN-SFP+LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module
NEW Fortinet FG-TRAN-SFP+LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-10G31-10-FT\r\n\r\n The SFP-10G31-10-FT series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications 10GBASE-LR/LW. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. This mo...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-10G31-10-FT