Fiberinthebox
“IBM sfp“ we found 17 items !
NEW IBM 22R4902 Compatible 4G Fibre Channel 850nm 500m SFP Transceiver Module
NEW IBM 22R4902 Compatible 4G Fibre Channel 850nm 500m SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW IBM 22R4902 Compatible 4G Fibre Channel 850nm 500m Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 4G Fibre Channel Wavelength: 850nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: FSFP-4G85-5MD-IB
NEW IBM 23R1703 Compatible 4G Fibre Channel 1310nm 4km SFP Transceiver Module
NEW IBM 23R1703 Compatible 4G Fibre Channel 1310nm 4km SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW IBM 23R1703 Compatible 4G Fibre Channel 1310nm 4km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 4G Fibre Channel Wavelength: 1310nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: FSFP-4G31-4D-IB
NEW IBM 22R4897 Compatible 4G Fibre Channel 850nm 500m SFP Transceiver Module
NEW IBM 22R4897 Compatible 4G Fibre Channel 850nm 500m SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW IBM 22R4897 Compatible 4G Fibre Channel 850nm 500m Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 4G Fibre Channel Wavelength: 850nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: FSFP-4G85-5MAD-IB
NEW IBM 23R1701 Compatible 4G Fibre Channel 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver Module
NEW IBM 23R1701 Compatible 4G Fibre Channel 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW IBM 23R1701 Compatible 4G Fibre Channel 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 4G Fibre Channel Wavelength: 1310nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: FSFP-4G31-10D-IB
NEW IBM 45W0496 Compatible 4G Fibre Channel 850nm 500m SFP Transceiver Module
NEW IBM 45W0496 Compatible 4G Fibre Channel 850nm 500m SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW IBM 45W0496 Compatible 4G Fibre Channel 850nm 500m Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n 8-PackManufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 4G Fibre Channel Wav...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: FSFP-4G85-5MBD-IB
NEW IBM 23R1704 Compatible 4G Fibre Channel 1310nm 4km SFP Transceiver Module
NEW IBM 23R1704 Compatible 4G Fibre Channel 1310nm 4km SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW IBM 23R1704 Compatible 4G Fibre Channel 1310nm 4km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n 4-PackManufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 4G Fibre Channel Wav...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: FSFP-4G31-4AD-IB
NEW IBM 23R1702 Compatible 4G Fibre Channel 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver Module
NEW IBM 23R1702 Compatible 4G Fibre Channel 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW IBM 23R1702 Compatible 4G Fibre Channel 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n 4-PackManufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 4G Fibre Channel Wa...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: FSFP-4G31-10AD-IB
NEW IBM 45W0499 Compatible 4G Fibre Channel 1310nm 30km SFP Transceiver Module
NEW IBM 45W0499 Compatible 4G Fibre Channel 1310nm 30km SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW IBM 45W0499 Compatible 4G Fibre Channel 1310nm 30km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 4G Fibre Channel Wavelength: 1310nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: FSFP-4G31-30D-IB
NEW IBM 45W0500 Compatible 8GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module
NEW IBM 45W0500 Compatible 8GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-8G85-5M-IB\r\n\r\n The SFP-8G85-5M-IB series multi-mode transceiver is SFP+ module for duplex optical data communications such as 8GBASE-SR and 8GBASE-SW. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. Digital diagnos...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-8G85-5M-IB
NEW IBM 45W2411 Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module
NEW IBM 45W2411 Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-10G85-3M-IB\r\n\r\n The SFP-10G85-3M-IB series multi-mode transceiver is SFP+ module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-SW. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. Digital dia...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-10G85-3M-IB
NEW IBM 45W1216 Compatible 8GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module
NEW IBM 45W1216 Compatible 8GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-8G31-10-IB\r\n\r\n The SFP-8G31-10-IB series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications 8GBASE-LR/LW. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. This modul...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-8G31-10-IB
NEW IBM 45W2420 Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module
NEW IBM 45W2420 Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-10G31-10-IB\r\n\r\n The SFP-10G31-10-IB series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications 10GBASE-LR/LW. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. This mo...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-10G31-10-IB
NEW IBM 45W0501 8-pack Compatible 8GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module
NEW IBM 45W0501 8-pack Compatible 8GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-8G85-5MA-IB\r\n\r\n The SFP-8G85-5MA-IB series multi-mode transceiver is SFP+ module for duplex optical data communications such as 8GBASE-SR and 8GBASE-SW. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. Digital diagn...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-8G85-5MA-IB
NEW IBM 45W2414 8-pack Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module
NEW IBM 45W2414 8-pack Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-10G85-3MA-IB\r\n\r\n The SFP-10G85-3MA-IB series multi-mode transceiver is SFP+ module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-SW. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. Digital d...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-10G85-3MA-IB
NEW IBM 45W2283 Compatible 8GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module
NEW IBM 45W2283 Compatible 8GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-8G31-25-IB\r\n\r\n The SFP-8G31-25-IB series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications 10GBASE-LR/LW. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. This modu...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-8G31-25-IB
NEW IBM 45W1218 Compatible 8GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module
NEW IBM 45W1218 Compatible 8GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-8G31-10A-IB\r\n\r\n The SFP-8G31-10A-IB series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications 8GBASE-LR/LW. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. This mod...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-8G31-10A-IB
NEW IBM 45W2421 Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module
NEW IBM 45W2421 Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-10G31-10A-IB\r\n\r\n The SFP-10G31-10A-IB series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications 10GBASE-LR/LW. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. This ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-10G31-10A-IB