Fiberinthebox
“Intel sfp“ we found 13 items !
NEW Intel TXN31111 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Intel TXN31111 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Intel TXN31111 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Transfer Di...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G85-5M-IN
NEW Intel TXN22120 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Intel TXN22120 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Intel TXN22120 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Transfer D...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-10-IN
NEW Intel TXN31118D100000 8GB FC 850nm 300m SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Intel TXN31118D100000 8GB FC 850nm 300m SFP Transceiver Module
Description: Key Features8G FC Fiber Channel SFP 850nm 300m SFP optical transceiver High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates Factory NewAll-metal housing for superior EMI performance...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-8G85-3M-IN
NEW Intel TXN31115D000000 4GB FC 850nm 300m SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Intel TXN31115D000000 4GB FC 850nm 300m SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n Key Features\r\n\r\n 4G FC Fiber Channel SFP 850nm 300m SFP optical transceiver High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates Factory NewAll-metal housing for superior EMI perf...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-4G85-3M-IN
NEW Intel E1GSFPT 1000Base-T Copper SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Intel E1GSFPT 1000Base-T Copper SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n Key Features\r\n\r\n 1000BASE-T 100m Copper SFP Transceiver Module High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates Factory NewAll-metal housing for superior EMI performance...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1GT-1M-IN
NEW Intel TXN21125D000000 Compatible LC 1310nm 4KM SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Intel TXN21125D000000 Compatible LC 1310nm 4KM SFP Transceiver Module
Description: NEW Intel TXN21125D000000 Compatible LC 1310nm 4KM SFP Transceiver ModuleFiberinthebox NEW Intel TXN21125D000000 Compatible LC 1310nm 4KM SFP Transceiver Module is Multi-Source Agreement(MSA) compatible. The transceiver module is de...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-4G13-4M-IN
NEW Intel TXN22125D000000 Compatible LC 1310nm 10KM SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Intel TXN22125D000000 Compatible LC 1310nm 10KM SFP Transceiver Module
Description: NEW Intel TXN22125D000000 Compatible LC 1310nm 10KM SFP Transceiver Module Fiberinthebox NEW Intel TXN22125D000000 Compatible LC 1310nm 10KM SFP Transceiver Module is Multi-Source Agreement(MSA) compatible. The transceiver module is...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-4G13-10M-IN
NEW Intel TXN31115D200000 Compatible Fiber Channel Multimode 850nm SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Intel TXN31115D200000 Compatible Fiber Channel Multimode 850nm SFP Transceiver Module
Description: Key FeaturesNEW Intel TXN31115D200000 Compatible Fiber Channel Multimode 850nm SFP Transceiver Module High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates Factory NewAll-metal housing for supe...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G-85M-IN
NEW Intel E10GSFPSR 10G 850nm 300m SFP-10G-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module
NEW Intel E10GSFPSR 10G 850nm 300m SFP-10G-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module
Description: Key FeaturesNEW Intel E10GSFPSR 10G 850nm 300m SFP+ Transceiver Module High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates Factory NewAll-metal housing for superior EMI performance...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-10G85-SR-IN
NEW Intel E10GSFPLR 10G FC 1310nm 10km SFP+ Transceiver Module
NEW Intel E10GSFPLR 10G FC 1310nm 10km SFP+ Transceiver Module
Description: Key FeaturesNEW Intel E10GSFPLR 10G FC 1310nm 10km SFP+ Transceiver Module High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates Factory NewAll-metal housing for superior EMI performance...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-10G1310-10M-IN
NEW Intel TXN181070850X1B 10G 850nm 300m SFP+ Transceiver Module
NEW Intel TXN181070850X1B 10G 850nm 300m SFP+ Transceiver Module
Description: Key FeaturesNEW Intel TXN181070850X1B 10G 850nm 300m SFP+ Transceiver Module High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates Factory NewAll-metal housing for superior EMI performance...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-8G85-3M-IN
NEW Intel TXN181070850X2D 10G FC 850nm 300m SFP+ Transceiver Module
NEW Intel TXN181070850X2D 10G FC 850nm 300m SFP+ Transceiver Module
Description: Key FeaturesNEW Intel TXN181070850X2D 10G FC 850nm 300m SFP+ Transceiver Module High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates Factory NewAll-metal housing for superior EMI performance...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-10G85-3M-01-IN
NEW Intel TXN181072013X5C 10G FC 1310nm 10km SFP+ Transceiver Module
NEW Intel TXN181072013X5C 10G FC 1310nm 10km SFP+ Transceiver Module
Description: Key FeaturesNEW Intel TXN181072013X5C 10G FC 1310nm 10km SFP+ Transceiver Module High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates Factory NewAll-metal housing for superior EMI performance...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-10G1310-10KM-IN