Fiberinthebox
“Juniper sfp“ we found 27 items !
NEW Juniper sfp-1GE-FE-E-T Compatible10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45 100m Transceiver Module
NEW Juniper sfp-1GE-FE-E-T Compatible10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45 100m Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-1GTA-1M-JU\r\n\r\n The 10/100/1000BASE-T Auto Negotiation SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 10/100/1000Mbps and 100m transmission distance with Copper. This transceiver offers the ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1GTA-1M-JU
NEW Juniper sfp-1OC3-SR Compatible SONET/SDH OC3/STM1 155Mbps 1310nm 2km DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Juniper sfp-1OC3-SR Compatible SONET/SDH OC3/STM1 155Mbps 1310nm 2km DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n OSFP-1M31-2D-JU\r\n\r\n OC-3/STM-1 is a network line with transmission speeds of up to 155.52 Mbit/s (payload: 148.608 Mbit/s; overhead: 6.912 Mbit/s, including path overhead) using fiber optics. Depending on the system OC-3 is also known as...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OSFP-1M31-2D-JU
NEW Juniper sfp-1OC3-IR Compatible SONET/SDH OC3/STM1 155Mbps 1310nm 15km DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Juniper sfp-1OC3-IR Compatible SONET/SDH OC3/STM1 155Mbps 1310nm 15km DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n OSFP-1M31-15D-JU\r\n\r\n OC-3/STM-1 is a network line with transmission speeds of up to 155.52 Mbit/s (payload: 148.608 Mbit/s; overhead: 6.912 Mbit/s, including path overhead) using fiber optics. Depending on the system OC-3 is also known a...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OSFP-1M31-15D-JU
NEW Juniper sfp-1OC3-LR Compatible SONET/SDH OC3/STM1 155Mbps 1310nm 40km DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Juniper sfp-1OC3-LR Compatible SONET/SDH OC3/STM1 155Mbps 1310nm 40km DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n OSFP-1M31-40D-JU\r\n\r\n OC-3/STM-1 is a network line with transmission speeds of up to 155.52 Mbit/s (payload: 148.608 Mbit/s; overhead: 6.912 Mbit/s, including path overhead) using fiber optics. Depending on the system OC-3 is also known a...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OSFP-1M31-40D-JU
NEW Juniper sfp-1OC12-SR Compatible SONET/SDH OC12/STM4 622Mbps 1310nm 2km DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Juniper sfp-1OC12-SR Compatible SONET/SDH OC12/STM4 622Mbps 1310nm 2km DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n OSFP-6M31-2D-JU\r\n\r\n OC-12 or STM-4 is a network line with transmission speeds of up to 622.08 Mbit/s (payload: 601.344 Mbit/s; overhead: 20.736 Mbit/s). This transceiver offers the same function with Juniper SFP-1OC12-SR and it is fully ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OSFP-6M31-2D-JU
NEW Juniper sfp-1OC12-IR Compatible SONET/SDH OC12/STM4 622Mbps 1310nm 15km DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Juniper sfp-1OC12-IR Compatible SONET/SDH OC12/STM4 622Mbps 1310nm 15km DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n OSFP-6M31-15D-JU\r\n\r\n OC-12 or STM-4 is a network line with transmission speeds of up to 622.08 Mbit/s (payload: 601.344 Mbit/s; overhead: 20.736 Mbit/s). This transceiver offers the same function with Juniper SFP-1OC12-IR and it is fully...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OSFP-6M31-15D-JU
NEW Juniper sfp-1OC12-LR Compatible SONET/SDH OC12/STM4 622Mbps 1310nm 40km DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Juniper sfp-1OC12-LR Compatible SONET/SDH OC12/STM4 622Mbps 1310nm 40km DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n OSFP-6M31-40D-JU\r\n\r\n OC-12 or STM-4 is a network line with transmission speeds of up to 622.08 Mbit/s (payload: 601.344 Mbit/s; overhead: 20.736 Mbit/s). This transceiver offers the same function with Juniper SFP-1OC12-LR and it is fully...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OSFP-6M31-40D-JU
NEW Juniper sfp-1OC48-SR Compatible SONET/SDH OC48/STM16 2.5Gbps 1310nm 2km Transceiver Module
NEW Juniper sfp-1OC48-SR Compatible SONET/SDH OC48/STM16 2.5Gbps 1310nm 2km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n OSFP-2G31-2-JU\r\n\r\n The Fiberinthebox’s Multi-rate Series 2.67Gb/s transceiver module integrates optics and electronics in a Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) package. . This transceiver offers the same function with Juniper SFP-1OC...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OSFP-2G31-2-JU
NEW Juniper sfp-1OC48-IR Compatible SONET/SDH OC48/STM16 2.5Gbps 1310nm 15km Transceiver Module
NEW Juniper sfp-1OC48-IR Compatible SONET/SDH OC48/STM16 2.5Gbps 1310nm 15km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n OSFP-2G31-15-JU\r\n\r\n The Fiberinthebox’s Multi-rate Series 2.67Gb/s transceiver module integrates optics and electronics in a Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) package. . This transceiver offers the same function with Juniper SFP-1O...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OSFP-2G31-15-JU
NEW Juniper sfp-1OC48-LR Compatible SONET/SDH OC48/STM16 2.5Gbps 1550nm 80km DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Juniper sfp-1OC48-LR Compatible SONET/SDH OC48/STM16 2.5Gbps 1550nm 80km DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n OSFP-2G55-80D-JU\r\n\r\n The Fiberinthebox’s Multi-rate Series 2.67Gb/s transceiver module integrates optics and electronics in a Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) package. . This transceiver offers the same function with Juniper SFP-1...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OSFP-2G55-80D-JU
NEW Juniper sfp-GE10KT13R14 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BIDI SFP 10km DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Juniper sfp-GE10KT13R14 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BIDI SFP 10km DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n BLSFP-1G34-10D-JU\r\n\r\n The SFP BIDI transceivers are small form factor pluggable module for Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-BX-U and Fiber Channel single fiber applications by using 1310nm/1490nm transmitter and 1490nm/1310nm receiver. This tra...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1G34-10D-JU
NEW Juniper sfp-GE10KT15R13 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BIDI SFP 10km DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Juniper sfp-GE10KT15R13 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BIDI SFP 10km DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n BLSFP-1G53-10D-JU\r\n\r\n The SFP BIDI transceivers are small form factor pluggable module for Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-BX-D and Fiber Channel single fiber applications by using 1550nm/1310nm transmitter and 1310nm/1550nm receiver. This tra...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1G53-10D-JU
NEW Juniper sfp-GE10KT14R13 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BIDI SFP 10km DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Juniper sfp-GE10KT14R13 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BIDI SFP 10km DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n BLSFP-1G43-10D-JU\r\n\r\n The SFP BIDI transceivers are small form factor pluggable module for Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-BX-D and Fiber Channel single fiber applications by using 1490nm/1310nm transmitter and 1310nm/1490nm receiver. This tra...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1G43-10D-JU
NEW Juniper sfp-GE10KT13R15 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BIDI SFP 10km DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Juniper sfp-GE10KT13R15 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BIDI SFP 10km DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n BLSFP-1G35-10D-JU\r\n\r\n The SFP BIDI transceivers are small form factor pluggable module for Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-BX-U and Fiber Channel single fiber applications by using 1310nm/1550nm transmitter and 1550nm/1310nm receiver. This tra...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1G35-10D-JU
NEW Juniper sfp-FE20KT15R13 Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BIDI SFP 20km DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Juniper sfp-FE20KT15R13 Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BIDI SFP 20km DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n BLSFP-1M53-20D-JU\r\n\r\n The SFP BIDI transceivers are small form factor pluggable module for Gigabit Ethernet 100BASE-BX-D and Fiber Channel single fiber applications by using 1550nm/1310nm transmitter and 1310nm/1550nm receiver. This tran...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1M53-20D-JU
NEW Juniper sfp-GE40KT13R15 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BIDI SFP 40km DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Juniper sfp-GE40KT13R15 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BIDI SFP 40km DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n BLSFP-1G35-40D-JU\r\n\r\n The SFP BIDI transceivers are small form factor pluggable module for Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-BX-U and Fiber Channel single fiber applications by using 1310nm/1550nm transmitter and 1550nm/1310nm receiver. This tra...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1G35-40D-JU
NEW Juniper sfp-GE40KT15R13 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BIDI SFP 40km DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Juniper sfp-GE40KT15R13 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BIDI SFP 40km DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n BLSFP-1G53-40D-JU\r\n\r\n The SFP BIDI transceivers are small form factor pluggable module for Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-BX-D and Fiber Channel single fiber applications by using 1550nm/1310nm transmitter and 1310nm/1550nm receiver. This tra...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1G53-40D-JU
NEW Juniper sfp-FE20KT13R15 Compatible 100BASE-BX-U BIDI SFP 20km DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Juniper sfp-FE20KT13R15 Compatible 100BASE-BX-U BIDI SFP 20km DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n BLSFP-1M35-20D-JU\r\n\r\n The SFP BIDI transceivers are small form factor pluggable module for Gigabit Ethernet 100BASE-BX-U and Fiber Channel single fiber applications by using 1310nm/1550nm transmitter and 1550nm/1310nm receiver. This tran...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1M35-20D-JU
NEW Juniper sfp-GE80KCW1470-ET Compatible 1000BASE 1470nm CWDM SFP 80km DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Juniper sfp-GE80KCW1470-ET Compatible 1000BASE 1470nm CWDM SFP 80km DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n CSFP-1G47-80D-JU\r\n\r\n The CSFP-1G47-80D-JU single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-ZX and Fiber Channel 1x SM-LC-L FC-PI. This transceiver offe...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G47-80D-JU
NEW Juniper sfp-GE80KCW1490-ET Compatible 1000BASE 1490nm CWDM SFP 80km DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Juniper sfp-GE80KCW1490-ET Compatible 1000BASE 1490nm CWDM SFP 80km DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n CSFP-1G49-80D-JU\r\n\r\n The CSFP-1G49-80D-JU single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-ZX and Fiber Channel 1x SM-LC-L FC-PI. This transceiver offe...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G49-80D-JU
NEW Juniper sfp-GE80KCW1510-ET Compatible 1000BASE 1510nm CWDM SFP 80km DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Juniper sfp-GE80KCW1510-ET Compatible 1000BASE 1510nm CWDM SFP 80km DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n CSFP-1G51-80D-JU\r\n\r\n The CSFP-1G51-80D-JU single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-ZX and Fiber Channel 1x SM-LC-L FC-PI. This transceiver offe...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G51-80D-JU
NEW Juniper sfp-GE80KCW1530-ET Compatible 1000BASE 1530nm CWDM SFP 80km DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Juniper sfp-GE80KCW1530-ET Compatible 1000BASE 1530nm CWDM SFP 80km DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n CSFP-1G53-80D-JU\r\n\r\n The CSFP-1G53-80D-JU single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-ZX and Fiber Channel 1x SM-LC-L FC-PI. This transceiver offe...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G53-80D-JU
NEW Juniper sfp-GE80KCW1550-ET Compatible 1000BASE 1550nm CWDM SFP 80km DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Juniper sfp-GE80KCW1550-ET Compatible 1000BASE 1550nm CWDM SFP 80km DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n CSFP-1G55-80D-JU\r\n\r\n The CSFP-1G55-80D-JU single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-ZX and Fiber Channel 1x SM-LC-L FC-PI. This transceiver offe...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G55-80D-JU
NEW Juniper sfp-GE80KCW1570-ET Compatible 1000BASE 1570nm CWDM SFP 80km DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Juniper sfp-GE80KCW1570-ET Compatible 1000BASE 1570nm CWDM SFP 80km DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n CSFP-1G57-80D-JU\r\n\r\n The CSFP-1G57-80D-JU single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-ZX and Fiber Channel 1x SM-LC-L FC-PI. This transceiver offe...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G57-80D-JU
NEW Juniper sfp-GE80KCW1590-ET Compatible 1000BASE 1590nm CWDM SFP 80km DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Juniper sfp-GE80KCW1590-ET Compatible 1000BASE 1590nm CWDM SFP 80km DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n CSFP-1G59-80D-JU\r\n\r\n The CSFP-1G59-80D-JU single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-ZX and Fiber Channel 1x SM-LC-L FC-PI. This transceiver offe...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G59-80D-JU
NEW Juniper sfp-GE80KCW1610-ET Compatible 1000BASE 1610nm CWDM SFP 80km DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Juniper sfp-GE80KCW1610-ET Compatible 1000BASE 1610nm CWDM SFP 80km DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n CSFP-1G61D-80-JU\r\n\r\n The CSFP-1G61D-80-JU single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-ZX and Fiber Channel 1x SM-LC-L FC-PI. This transceiver offe...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G61-80D-JU
NEW Juniper sfp-OC12-LR2 Compatible SONET/SDH OC12/STM4 622Mbps 1550nm 80km DDM Transceiver Module
NEW Juniper sfp-OC12-LR2 Compatible SONET/SDH OC12/STM4 622Mbps 1550nm 80km DDM Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n OSFP-6M55-80D-JU\r\n\r\n OC-12 or STM-4 is a network line with transmission speeds of up to 622.08 Mbit/s (payload: 601.344 Mbit/s; overhead: 20.736 Mbit/s). This transceiver offers the same function with Juniper SFP-OC12-LR2 and it is fully...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OSFP-6M55-80D-JU