Fiberinthebox
“Moxa sfp“ we found 26 items !
NEW Moxa sfp-1GSXLC Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Moxa sfp-1GSXLC Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Moxa SFP-1GSXLC Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Transfer D...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G85-5M-MO
NEW Moxa sfp-1GSXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Moxa sfp-1GSXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Moxa SFP-1GSXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Transfer...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G85-5MA-MO
NEW Moxa sfp-1GLSXLC Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 2km Transceiver Module
NEW Moxa sfp-1GLSXLC Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 2km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Moxa SFP-1GLSXLC Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Transfer...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-2-MO
NEW Moxa sfp-1GLXLC Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Moxa sfp-1GLXLC Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Moxa SFP-1GLXLC Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10KM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Tran...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-10-MO
NEW Moxa sfp-1GLSXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 2km Transceiver Module
NEW Moxa sfp-1GLSXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 2km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Moxa SFP-1GLSXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Transf...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-2A-MO
NEW Moxa sfp-1GLXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Moxa sfp-1GLXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Moxa SFP-1GLXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10KM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Tr...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-10A-MO
NEW Moxa sfp-1GLHLC Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 30km Transceiver Module
NEW Moxa sfp-1GLHLC Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 30km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Moxa SFP-1GLHLC Compatible 1000BASE-LX 30KM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Tran...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-30-MO
NEW Moxa sfp-1GLHXLC Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 40km Transceiver Module
NEW Moxa sfp-1GLHXLC Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 40km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Moxa SFP-1GLHXLC Compatible 1000BASE-LX 40KM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Tra...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-40-MO
NEW Moxa sfp-1GLHLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 30km Transceiver Module
NEW Moxa sfp-1GLHLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 30km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Moxa SFP-1GLHLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-LX 30KM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Tr...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-30A-MO
NEW Moxa sfp-1GLHXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 40km Transceiver Module
NEW Moxa sfp-1GLHXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 40km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Moxa SFP-1GLHXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-LX 40KM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm T...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-40A-MO
NEW Moxa sfp-1GZXLC Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Moxa sfp-1GZXLC Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Moxa SFP-1GZXLC Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 80km SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm Tran...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G55-80-MO
NEW Moxa sfp-1GEZXLC Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 110km Transceiver Module
NEW Moxa sfp-1GEZXLC Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 110km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Moxa SFP-1GEZXLC Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 110km SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm Tr...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G55-110-MO
NEW Moxa sfp-1GZXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Moxa sfp-1GZXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Moxa SFP-1GZXLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 80km SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm Tr...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G55-80A-MO
NEW Moxa sfp-1GEZXLC-120 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 120km Transceiver Module
NEW Moxa sfp-1GEZXLC-120 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 120km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Moxa SFP-1GEZXLC-120 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 120km SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G55-120-MO
NEW Moxa sfp-1G10BLC Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Moxa sfp-1G10BLC Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Moxa SFP-1G10BLC Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D SFP 10km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: BIDI SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: Tx1550nm/Rx1310n...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1G53-10-MO
NEW Moxa sfp-1G20BLC Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm 20km Transceiver Module
NEW Moxa sfp-1G20BLC Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm 20km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Moxa SFP-1G20BLC Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D SFP 20km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: BIDI SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: Tx1550nm/Rx1310n...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1G53-20-MO
NEW Moxa sfp-1G20BLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm 20km Transceiver Module
NEW Moxa sfp-1G20BLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm 20km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Moxa SFP-1G20BLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D SFP 20km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: BIDI SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: Tx1550nm/Rx131...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1G53-20A-MO
NEW Moxa sfp-1G40BLC Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm 40km Transceiver Module
NEW Moxa sfp-1G40BLC Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm 40km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Moxa SFP-1G40BLC Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D SFP 40km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: BIDI SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: Tx1550nm/Rx1310n...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1G53-40-MO
NEW Moxa sfp-1G40BLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm 40km Transceiver Module
NEW Moxa sfp-1G40BLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm 40km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Moxa SFP-1G40BLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D SFP 40km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: BIDI SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: Tx1550nm/Rx131...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1G53-40A-MO
NEW Moxa sfp-1G40ALC-T Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm 40km Transceiver Module
NEW Moxa sfp-1G40ALC-T Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm 40km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Moxa SFP-1G40ALC-T Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 40km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: BIDI SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: Tx1310nm/Rx155...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1G35-40A-MO
NEW Moxa sfp-1G40ALC Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm 40km Transceiver Module
NEW Moxa sfp-1G40ALC Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm 40km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Moxa SFP-1G40ALC Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 40km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: BIDI SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: Tx1310nm/Rx1550n...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1G35-40-MO
NEW Moxa sfp-1G20ALC-T Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm 20km Transceiver Module
NEW Moxa sfp-1G20ALC-T Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm 20km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Moxa SFP-1G20ALC-T Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 20km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: BIDI SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: Tx1310nm/Rx155...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1G35-20A-MO
NEW Moxa sfp-1G20ALC Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm 20km Transceiver Module
NEW Moxa sfp-1G20ALC Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm 20km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Moxa SFP-1G20ALC Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 20km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: BIDI SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: Tx1310nm/Rx1550n...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1G35-20-MO
NEW Moxa sfp-1G10ALC Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Moxa sfp-1G10ALC Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm 10km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Moxa SFP-1G10ALC Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 10km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: BIDI SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: Tx1310nm/Rx1550n...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1G35-10-MO
NEW Moxa sfp-1G10ALC-T Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Moxa sfp-1G10ALC-T Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm 10km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Moxa SFP-1G10ALC Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 10km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: BIDI SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: Tx1310nm/Rx1550n...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1G35-10A-MO
NEW Moxa sfp-1G10BLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Moxa sfp-1G10BLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Moxa SFP-1G10BLC Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D SFP 10km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: BIDI SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: Tx1550nm/Rx1310n...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1G53-10A-MO