Fiberinthebox
“Nortel sfp“ we found 41 items !
NEW Nortel AA1419043-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Nortel AA1419043-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Nortel AA1419043-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: N/A Transfer ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1GT-1M-NO
NEW Nortel AA1419014-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Nortel AA1419014-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Nortel AA1419014-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Transf...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G85-5M-NO
NEW Nortel AA1419013-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Nortel AA1419013-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Nortel AA1419013-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Transf...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G85-5MA-NO
NEW Nortel AA1419048-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Nortel AA1419048-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Nortel AA1419048-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Transf...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G85-5MB-NO
NEW Nortel AA1419015-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Nortel AA1419015-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Nortel AA1419015-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Trans...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-10A-NO
NEW Nortel AA1419049-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Nortel AA1419049-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Nortel AA1419049-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Trans...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-10B-NO
NEW Nortel AA1419052-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 70km Transceiver Module
NEW Nortel AA1419052-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 70km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Nortel AA1419052-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 70km SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G55-70-NO
NEW Nortel AA1419084-E5 Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Nortel AA1419084-E5 Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Nortel AA1419084-E5 Compatible 100BASE-ZX 80km SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm T...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G55-80-NO
NEW Nortel MGB-L120 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 120km Transceiver Module
NEW Nortel MGB-L120 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 120km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Nortel MGB-L120 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 120km SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm Tra...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G55-120-NO
NEW Nortel AA1419069-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U TX1310nm/RX1490nm 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Nortel AA1419069-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U TX1310nm/RX1490nm 10km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Nortel BLSFP-1G34-10-NO Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nmTX/1490nmRX...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1G34-10-NO
NEW Nortel AA1419070-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D TX1490nm/RX1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Nortel AA1419070-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D TX1490nm/RX1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Nortel BLSFP-1G43-10-NO Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D 10km SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1490nmTX/1310n...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1G43-10-NO
NEW Nortel AA1419076-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP TX1310nm/RX1490nm 40km Transceiver Module
NEW Nortel AA1419076-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP TX1310nm/RX1490nm 40km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Nortel AA1419076-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 40km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nmTX/1490nmRX...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1G34-40-NO
NEW Nortel AA1419077-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP TX1490nm/RX1310nm 40km Transceiver Module
NEW Nortel AA1419077-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP TX1490nm/RX1310nm 40km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Nortel AA1419077-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D 40km SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1490nmTX/1310nmRX...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1G43-40-NO
NEW Nortel AA1419082-E5 Compatible 100BASE-BX-U TX1310nm/RX1550nm 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Nortel AA1419082-E5 Compatible 100BASE-BX-U TX1310nm/RX1550nm 10km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Nortel AA1419082-E5 Compatible 100BASE-BX-U SFP 10km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: BIDI SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 125Mbps Wavelength: Tx1310nm/Rx1...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1M35-10-NO
NEW Nortel AA1419083-E5 Compatible 100BASE-BX-D TX1550nm/RX1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Nortel AA1419083-E5 Compatible 100BASE-BX-D TX1550nm/RX1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Nortel AA1419083-E5 Compatible 100BASE-BX-U SFP 10km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: BIDI SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 125Mbps Wavelength: Tx1310nm/Rx1...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: BLSFP-1M53-10-NO
NEW Nortel AA1419025-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 40km Transceiver Module
NEW Nortel AA1419025-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 40km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Nortel AA1419025-E5 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1470 40km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1470nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G-47-40-NO
NEW Nortel AA1419026-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 40km Transceiver Module
NEW Nortel AA1419026-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 40km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Nortel AA1419026-E5 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1490 40km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1490nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G49-40-NO
NEW Nortel AA1419027-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 40km Transceiver Module
NEW Nortel AA1419027-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 40km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Nortel AA1419027-E5 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1510 40km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1510nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G51-40-NO
NEW Nortel AA1419028-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 40km Transceiver Module
NEW Nortel AA1419028-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 40km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Nortel AA1419028-E5 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1530 40km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1530nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G53-40-NO
NEW Nortel AA1419029-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver Module
NEW Nortel AA1419029-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Nortel AA1419029-E5 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1550 40km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G55-40-NO
NEW Nortel AA1419030-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 40km Transceiver Module
NEW Nortel AA1419030-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 40km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Nortel AA1419030-E5 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1570 40km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1570nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G57-40-NO
NEW Nortel AA1419031-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 40km Transceiver Module
NEW Nortel AA1419031-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 40km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Nortel AA1419031-E5 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1590 40km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1590nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G59-40-NO
NEW Nortel AA1419032-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 40km Transceiver Module
NEW Nortel AA1419032-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 40km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Nortel AA1419032-E5 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1610 40km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1610nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G61-40-NO
NEW Nortel AA1419033-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 70km Transceiver Module
NEW Nortel AA1419033-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 70km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Nortel AA1419033-E5 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1470 70km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1470nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G47-70-NO
NEW Nortel AA1419034-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 70km Transceiver Module
NEW Nortel AA1419034-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 70km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Nortel AA1419034-E5 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1490 70km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1490nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G49-70-NO
NEW Nortel AA1419035-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 70km Transceiver Module
NEW Nortel AA1419035-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 70km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Nortel AA1419035-E5 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1510 70km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1510nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G51-70-NO
NEW Nortel AA1419036-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 70km Transceiver Module
NEW Nortel AA1419036-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 70km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Nortel AA1419036-E5 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1530 70km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1530nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G53-70-NO
NEW Nortel AA1419037-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 70km Transceiver Module
NEW Nortel AA1419037-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 70km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Nortel AA1419037-E5 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1550 70km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G55-70-NO
NEW Nortel AA1419038-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 70km Transceiver Module
NEW Nortel AA1419038-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 70km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Nortel AA1419038-E5 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1570 70km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1570nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G57-70-NO
NEW Nortel AA1419039-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 70km Transceiver Module
NEW Nortel AA1419039-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 70km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Nortel AA1419039-E5 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1590 70km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1590nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G59-70-NO
NEW Nortel AA1419040-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 70km Transceiver Module
NEW Nortel AA1419040-E5 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 70km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Nortel AA1419040-E5 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1610 70km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1610nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G61-70-NO
NEW Nortel NTK591LH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 120km Transceiver Module
NEW Nortel NTK591LH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 120km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Nortel NTK591LH Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1470 120km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1470nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G47-120-NO
NEW Nortel NTK591MH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 120km Transceiver Module
NEW Nortel NTK591MH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 120km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Nortel NTK591MH Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1490 120km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1490nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G49-120-NO
NEW Nortel NTK591NH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 120km Transceiver Module
NEW Nortel NTK591NH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 120km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Nortel NTK591NH Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1510 120km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1510nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G51-120-NO
NEW Nortel NTK591PH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 120km Transceiver Module
NEW Nortel NTK591PH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 120km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Nortel NTK591PH Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1530nm 120km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1530nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G53-120-NO
NEW Nortel NTK591QH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 120km Transceiver Module
NEW Nortel NTK591QH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 120km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Nortel NTK591QH Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1550nm 120km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G55-120-NO
NEW Nortel NTK591RH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 120km Transceiver Module
NEW Nortel NTK591RH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 120km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n  \r\n\r\nbody { font-family:Verdana, Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif; font-size:11px; width:790px;}\r\n.p_con_01 { border-bottom:1px dotted #cdcdcd; line-height:20px; padding-top:10px; font-weight:bold; font-size:13px;}\r\n.p_con_02, .p_con_03 {line-height:18px...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G57-120-NO
NEW Nortel NTK591SH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 120km Transceiver Module
NEW Nortel NTK591SH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 120km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n  \r\n\r\nbody { font-family:Verdana, Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif; font-size:11px; width:790px;}\r\n.p_con_01 { border-bottom:1px dotted #cdcdcd; line-height:20px; padding-top:10px; font-weight:bold; font-size:13px;}\r\n.p_con_02, .p_con_03 {line-height:18px...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G59-120-NO
NEW Nortel NTK591TH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 120km Transceiver Module
NEW Nortel NTK591TH Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 120km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n  \r\n\r\nbody { font-family:Verdana, Arial, Helvetica, sans-serif; font-size:11px; width:790px;}\r\n.p_con_01 { border-bottom:1px dotted #cdcdcd; line-height:20px; padding-top:10px; font-weight:bold; font-size:13px;}\r\n.p_con_02, .p_con_03 {line-height:18px...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G61-120-NO
NEW Nortel AA1419074-E6 Compatible 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Nortel AA1419074-E6 Compatible 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Nortel AA1419074-E6 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 100Base Wavelength: 1310nm Tran...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-2-NO
NEW Nortel AA1419081-E6 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Nortel AA1419081-E6 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Nortel AA1419081-E6 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 100BASE Wavelength: 1310nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1M31-10-NO