Fiberinthebox
“Palo Alto Networks sfp“ we found 5 items !
NEW Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 550m Transceiver Module
NEW Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 550m Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 850nm ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G85-5M-PA
NEW Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-CG Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-CG Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-CG Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: N/A ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1GT-1M-PAG
NEW Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10KM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-10-PA
NEW Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module
NEW Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-10G85-3M-PA\r\n\r\n The SFP-10G85-3M-PA series multi-mode transceiver is SFP+ module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-SW. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. Digital dia...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-10G85-3M-PA
NEW Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module
NEW Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-10G31-10-PA\r\n\r\n The SFP-10G31-10-PA series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications 10GBASE-LR/LW. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. This mo...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-10G31-10-PA