Fiberinthebox
“SMC sfp“ we found 5 items !
NEW SMC SMCBGSLCX1 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
NEW SMC SMCBGSLCX1 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW SMC SFP-1G85-5M-SM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Transfe...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G85-5M-SM
NEW SMC SMC1GSFP-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
NEW SMC SMC1GSFP-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW SMC SFP-1G85-5MA-SM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 850nm T...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G85-5MA-SM
NEW SMC SMCBGLLCX1 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module
NEW SMC SMCBGLLCX1 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW SMC SFP-1G31-10-SM Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Transf...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-10-SM
NEW SMC SMC1GSFP-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module
NEW SMC SMC1GSFP-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW SMC SFP-1G31-10-SM Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Transf...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-10A-SM
NEW SMC SMCBGZLCX1 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 70km Transceiver Module
NEW SMC SMCBGZLCX1 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 70km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW SMC SFP-1G55-70-SM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 70km SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm T...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G55-70-SM