Fiberinthebox
“SUN sfp“ we found 7 items !
NEW SUN 371-1399 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
NEW SUN 371-1399 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW SUN SFP-1GT-1M-SU Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: N/A Transfer Di...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1GT-1M-SU
NEW SUN 370-7598 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
NEW SUN 370-7598 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW SUN SFP-1GT-1MA-SU Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: N/A Transfer D...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1GT-1MA-SU
NEW SUN 370-5211 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
NEW SUN 370-5211 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW SUN SFP-1G85-5M-SU Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Transfe...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G85-5M-SU
NEW SUN 371-1398 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 850nm SFP Transceiver Module
NEW SUN 371-1398 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 850nm SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW SUN SFP-2G85-5MB-SU Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 850nm 550m Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 2G Fibre Channel Wavelength: 85...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-2G85-5MB-SU
NEW SUN 370-7597 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 850nm 500m SFP Transceiver Module
NEW SUN 370-7597 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 850nm 500m SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW SUN SFP-2G85-5MA-SU Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 850nm 550m Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 2G Fibre Channel Wavelength: 85...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-2G85-5MA-SU
NEW SUN 370-5212 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver Module
NEW SUN 370-5212 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW SUN SFP-2G31-10-SU Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Application: 2G Fibre ChannelD...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-2G31-10-SU
NEW Sun X2129A Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module
NEW Sun X2129A Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-10G85-3M-SU\r\n\r\n The SFP-10G85-3M-SU series multi-mode transceiver is SFP+ module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-SW. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. Digital dia...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-10G85-3M-SU