Fiberinthebox
“Scientific Atlanta sfp“ we found 65 items !
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002019 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 500m Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002019 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 500m Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002019 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 850nm ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G85-5M-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002007 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002007 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002007 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G55-40-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002005 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 40km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002005 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 40km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002005 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G51-40-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002010 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 40km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002010 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 40km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002010 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G61-80-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002003 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 40km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002003 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 40km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002003 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1470nm 40km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G47-40-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002008 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 40km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002008 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 40km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002008 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1570nm 40km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G57-40-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002006 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 40km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002006 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 40km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002006 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1530nm 40km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G53-40-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002004 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 40km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002004 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 40km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002004 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1490nm 40km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G49-40-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002009 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 40km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002009 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 40km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002009 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1590nm 40km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G59-40-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002014 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002014 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002014 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G53-80-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002012 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002012 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002012 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G49-80-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002017 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002017 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002017 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G59-80-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002015 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002015 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002015 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G55-80-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002013 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002013 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002013 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G51-80-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002018 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002018 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002018 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G61-80-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002011 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002011 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002011 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G47-80-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002016 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002016 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 4002016 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G57-80-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 1002417 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1510nm 70km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 1002417 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1510nm 70km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 1002417 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1510nm 70km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: OC48 Wavelength: 1510nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OCSFP-2G51-70-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 1002415 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1470nm 70km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 1002415 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1470nm 70km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 1002415 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1470nm 70km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: OC48 Wavelength: 1470nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OCSFP-2G47-70SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 1002420 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1590nm 70km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 1002420 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1590nm 70km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 1002420 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1590nm 70km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: OC48 Wavelength: 1590nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OCSFP-2G59-70-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 1002418 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1530nm 70km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 1002418 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1530nm 70km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 1002418 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1530nm 70km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: OC48 Wavelength: 1530nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OCSFP-2G53-70-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 1002416 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1490nm 70km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 1002416 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1490nm 70km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 1002416 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1490nm 70km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: OC48 Wavelength: 1490nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OCSFP-2G49-70-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 1002421 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1610nm 70km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 1002421 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1610nm 70km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 1002421 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1610nm 70km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: OC48 Wavelength: 1610nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OCSFP-2G61-70-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 1002419 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1570nm 70km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 1002419 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1570nm 70km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 1002419 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1570nm 70km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: OC48 Wavelength: 1570nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OCSFP-2G57-70-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009707 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1556.55nm 100km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009707 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1556.55nm 100km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009707 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1556.55nm 100km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Functi...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP -2G25-100D-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009375 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1563.86nm 100km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009375 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1563.86nm 100km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009375 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1563.86nm 100km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Functi...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP -2G17-100D-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009712 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1548.51nm 100km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009712 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1548.51nm 100km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009712 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1548.51nm 100km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Functi...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP -2G36-100D-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009380 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1555.75nm 100km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009380 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1555.75nm 100km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009380 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1555.75nm 100km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Functi...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP -2G27-100D-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009717 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1540.56nm 100km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009717 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1540.56nm 100km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009717 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1540.56nm 100km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Functi...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP -2G46-100D-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009722 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1532.68nm 100km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009722 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1532.68nm 100km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009722 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1532.68nm 100km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Functi...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP -2G56-100D-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009718 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1538.98nm 100km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009718 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1538.98nm 100km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009718 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1538.98nm 100km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Functi...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP -2G48-100D-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009386 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1546.12nm 100km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009386 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1546.12nm 100km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009386 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1546.12nm 100km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Functi...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP -2G39-100D-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009723 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1531.12nm 100km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009723 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1531.12nm 100km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009723 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1531.12nm 100km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Functi...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP -2G58-100D-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009391 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1538.19nm 100km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009391 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1538.19nm 100km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009391 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1538.19nm 100km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Functi...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP -2G49-100D-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009396 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1530.33nm 100km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009396 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1530.33nm 100km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009396 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1530.33nm 100km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Functi...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP -2G59-100D-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009706 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1558.17nm 100km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009706 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1558.17nm 100km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009706 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1558.17nm 100km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Functi...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP -2G24-100D-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009711 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1550.12nm 100km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009711 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1550.12nm 100km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009711 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1550.12nm 100km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Functi...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP -2G34-100D-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009379 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1557.36nm 100km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009379 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1557.36nm 100km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009379 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1557.36nm 100km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Functi...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP -2G25-100D-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009716 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1542.14nm 100km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009716 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1542.14nm 100km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009716 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1542.14nm 100km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Functi...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP -2G44-100D-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009384 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1549.32nm 100km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009384 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1549.32nm 100km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009384 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1549.32nm 100km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Functi...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP -2G35-100D-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009721 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1534.25nm 100km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009721 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1534.25nm 100km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009721 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1534.25nm 100km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Functi...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP -2G54-100D-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009389 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1541.35nm 100km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009389 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1541.35nm 100km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009389 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1541.35nm 100km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Functi...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP -2G45-100D-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009394 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1533.47nm 100km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009394 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1533.47nm 100km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009394 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1533.47nm 100km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Functi...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP -2G55-100D-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009704 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1561.42nm 100km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009704 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1561.42nm 100km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009704 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1561.42nm 100km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Functi...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP -2G20-100D-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009709 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1553.33nm 100km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009709 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1553.33nm 100km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009709 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1553.33nm 100km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Functi...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP -2G30-100D-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009377 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1560.61nm 100km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009377 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1560.61nm 100km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009377 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1560.61nm 100km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Functi...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP -2G21-100D-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009714 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1545.32nm 100km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009714 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1545.32nm 100km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009714 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1545.32nm 100km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Functi...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP -2G40-100D-SC
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009382 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1552.52nm 100km Transceiver Module
NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009382 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1552.52nm 100km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Scientific Atlanta 4009382 Compatible OC48 DWDM SFP 1552.52nm 100km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n The DWDM SFP Series is Single-Mode for DWDM Application Multi-rate from 100M to 2.67Gbps Duplex SFP Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Functi...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: DSFP -2G31-100D-SC