Fiberinthebox
“Sixnet sfp“ we found 6 items !
NEW Sixnet GMFIBER-SFP-500K  Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 550m Transceiver Module
NEW Sixnet GMFIBER-SFP-500K  Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 550m Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Sixnet GMFIBER-SFP-500K Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Tr...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G85-5M-SI
NEW Sixnet GMFIBER-SFP-2K Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 2kmTransceiver Module
NEW Sixnet GMFIBER-SFP-2K Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 2kmTransceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Sixnet GMFIBER-SFP-2K Compatible 1000BASE-LX 2KM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-2-SI
NEW Sixnet GSFIBER-SFP-10K Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Sixnet GSFIBER-SFP-10K Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Sixnet GSFIBER-SFP-10K Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10KM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-10-SI
NEW Sixnet GSFIBER-SFP-30K Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 30km Transceiver Module
NEW Sixnet GSFIBER-SFP-30K Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 30km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Sixnet GSFIBER-SFP-30K Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 30km SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G55-30-SI
NEW Sixnet GSFIBER-SFP-50K Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 50km Transceiver Module
NEW Sixnet GSFIBER-SFP-50K Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 50km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Sixnet GSFIBER-SFP-50K Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 50km SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G55-50-SI
NEW Sixnet GSFIBER-SFP-80K Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Sixnet GSFIBER-SFP-80K Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Sixnet GSFIBER-SFP-80K Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 80km SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G55-80-SI