Fiberinthebox
“TRENDnet sfp“ we found 4 items !
NEW TRENDnet TEG-MGBSX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
NEW TRENDnet TEG-MGBSX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW TRENDnet SFP-1G85-5M-TR Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Tr...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G85-5M-TR
NEW TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module
NEW TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW TRENDnet SFP-1G31-10-TR Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm T...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-10-TR
NEW TRENDnet TEG-MGBS40 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 40km Transceiver Module
NEW TRENDnet TEG-MGBS40 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 40km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW TRENDnet SFP-1G31-40-TR Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-40-TR
NEW TRENDnet TEG-MGBS80 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 80km Transceiver Module
NEW TRENDnet TEG-MGBS80 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW TRENDnet SFP-1G31-80-TR Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G55-80-TR