Fiberinthebox
“Transition Networks sfp“ we found 88 items !
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C47 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C47 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C47 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1470nm 800km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wave...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G47-80-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C57 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C57 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C57 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavel...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G57-80-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C35 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1350nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C35 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1350nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C35 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1350nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavel...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G35-80-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C45 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1450nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C45 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1450nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C45 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1450nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavel...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G45-80-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C55 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C55 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C55 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavel...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G55-80-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C33 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1330nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C33 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1330nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C33 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1330nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavel...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G33-80-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C43 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1430nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C43 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1430nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C43 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1430nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavel...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G43-80-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C53 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C53 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C53 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavel...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G53-80-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C31 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1310nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C31 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1310nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C31 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1310nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavel...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G31-80-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C41 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1410nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C41 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1410nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C41 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1410nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavel...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G41-80-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C51 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C51 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C51 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavel...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G51-80-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C29 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1290nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C29 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1290nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C29 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1290nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavel...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G29-80-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C61 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C61 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C61 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavel...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G61-80-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C39 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1390nm 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C39 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1390nm 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C39 Compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1390nm 80km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavel...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: CSFP-1G29-80-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C35 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1350nm 40km Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C35 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1350nm 40km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C35 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1350nm 40km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 2.5Gbps Waveleng...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OCSFP-2G35-40-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C45 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1450nm 40km Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C45 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1450nm 40km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C45 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1450nm 40km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 2.5Gbps Waveleng...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OCSFP-2G45-40-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C55 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C55 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C55 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 2.5Gbps Waveleng...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OCSFP-2G55-40-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C33 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1330nm 40km Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C33 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1330nm 40km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C33 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1330nm 40km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 2.5Gbps Waveleng...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OCSFP-2G33-40-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C43 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1430nm 40km Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C43 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1430nm 40km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C43 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1430nm 40km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 2.5Gbps Waveleng...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OCSFP-2G43-40-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C53 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1530nm 40km Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C53 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1530nm 40km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C53 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1530nm 40km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 2.5Gbps Waveleng...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OCSFP-2G53-40-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C31 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C31 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C31 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 2.5Gbps Waveleng...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OCSFP-2G31-40-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C41 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1410nm 40km Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C41 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1410nm 40km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C41 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1410nm 40km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 2.5Gbps Waveleng...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OCSFP-2G41-40-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C51 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1510nm 40km Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C51 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1510nm 40km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C51 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1510nm 40km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 2.5Gbps Waveleng...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OCSFP-2G51-40-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C29 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1290nm 40km Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C29 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1290nm 40km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C29 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1290nm 40km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 2.5Gbps Waveleng...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OCSFP-2G29-40-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C61 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1610nm 40km Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C61 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1610nm 40km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C61 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1610nm 40km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 2.5Gbps Waveleng...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OCSFP-2G61-40-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C39 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1390nm 40km Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C39 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1390nm 40km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C39 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1390nm 40km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 2.5Gbps Waveleng...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OCSFP-2G39-40-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C49 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1490nm 40km Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C49 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1490nm 40km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C49 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1490nm 40km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 2.5Gbps Waveleng...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OCSFP-2G49-40-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C27 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1270nm 40km Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C27 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1270nm 40km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C27 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1270nm 40km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 2.5Gbps Waveleng...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OCSFP-2G27-40-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C59 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1590nm 40km Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C59 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1590nm 40km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC48S-C59 Compatible OC48 CWDM SFP 1590nm 40km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 2.5Gbps Waveleng...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: OCSFP-2G59-40-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 550m Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 550m Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 850nm ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G85-5M-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 550m Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 550m Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 850nm ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G85-5MA-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-SXD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 550m Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-SXD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 550m Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-SXD Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 850nm ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G85-5MD-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-FC2XM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-FC2XM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-FC2XM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 850nm ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G85-5MB-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: N/A ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1GT-1M-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-ESX5 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 2km Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-ESX5 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 2km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-ESX5 Compatible 1000BASE-LX 2KM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-2-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX1 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 2km Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX1 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 2km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX1 Compatible 1000BASE-LX 2KM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-2A-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-ELX1 Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SFP Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-ELX1 Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SFP Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-ELX1 Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10KM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-10-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-FC2XS2 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 2km Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-FC2XS2 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 2km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-FC2XS2 Compatible 1000BASE-LX 2KM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-2B-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10KM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-10A-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX3 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 30km Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX3 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 30km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX3 Compatible 1000BASE-LX 30KM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-30-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-FC2XS15 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 15km Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-FC2XS15 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 15km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-FC2XS15 Compatible 1000BASE-LX 15KM SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310n...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-15-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX5 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 50km Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX5 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 50km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX5 Compatible 1000BASE-LX 50km SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G31-50-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 80km SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G51-80-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 80km Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 80km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 80km SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G51-80A-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX12 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 120km Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX12 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 120km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX12 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 120km SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G51-120-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX16 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 160km Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX16 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 160km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX16 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 160km SFP Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-1G51-160-TN
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-FC2S15 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-FC2S15 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n NEW Transition Networks TN-SFP-FC2S15 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module\r\n\r\n Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 2G Fibre Channel ...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: FSFP-2G31-10-TN