Fiberinthebox
“sfp-10g-sr“ we found 4 items !
NEW Cisco sfp-10g-sr Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco sfp-10g-sr Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-10G85-3M-CO\r\n\r\n The SFP-10G85-3M-CO series multi-mode transceiver is SFP+ module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-SW.This transceiver offers the same function with Cisco SFP-10G-SR and it is fully...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-10G85-3M-CO
NEW Cisco sfp-10g-sr-X Compatible 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ 850nm 300m EXT Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco sfp-10g-sr-X Compatible 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ 850nm 300m EXT Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-10G85-3MA-CO\r\n\r\n The SFP-10G85-3MA-CO is a multirate 10GBASE-SR, 10GBASE-SW and OTU2/OTU2e module for extended operating temperature range. It supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade mu...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-10G85-3MA-CO
NEW Alcatel-Lucent isfp-10g-sr Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module
NEW Alcatel-Lucent isfp-10g-sr Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-10G85-3M-AL\r\n\r\n The SFP-10G85-3M-AL series multi-mode transceiver is SFP+ module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-SW. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. Digital dia...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-10G85-3M-AL
NEW Intel E10GSFPSR 10G 850nm 300m sfp-10g-sr SFP+ Transceiver Module
NEW Intel E10GSFPSR 10G 850nm 300m sfp-10g-sr SFP+ Transceiver Module
Description: Key FeaturesNEW Intel E10GSFPSR 10G 850nm 300m SFP+ Transceiver Module High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates Factory NewAll-metal housing for superior EMI performance...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-10G85-SR-IN