Fiberinthebox
“sfp-10g-lrm“ we found 1 items !
NEW Cisco sfp-10g-lrm Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco sfp-10g-lrm Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-10G31-2M-CO\r\n\r\n The SFP-10G31-2M-CO series multi-mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3aq 10GBASE-LRM. This transceiver offers the same function with Cisco SFP...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-10G31-2M-CO