Fiberinthebox
“qfx-sfp-10ge-lr“ we found 1 items !
NEW Juniper qfx-sfp-10ge-lr Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Juniper qfx-sfp-10ge-lr Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
Description: \r\n SFP-10G31-10A-JU\r\n\r\n The SFP-10G31-10A-JU series multi-mode transceiver is SFP+ module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-LR/LW. This transceiver offers the same function with Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-LR and it is fully c...Product Detail»
FITB Model#: SFP-10G31-10A-JU