Payment & Guarantee Support

NEW Cisco 100BASE-BX-U BIDI TX1310/RX1550nm 60km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Model#: BLSFP-1M35-60-CO
NEW Cisco 100BASE-BX-U BIDI TX1550/RX1310nm 60km Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: SFP transceiver module Data Rate: 125Mbps Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm Transfer Distance: 60km Connector Type: LC Simplex Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Fiberinthebox designs, develops, manufactures and markets a diverse portfolio of high-performance, cost- competitive fiber optic communication products for all applications. We are mainly engaged in providing complete sets of optoelectronic device solutions to gain more brand extensions and influence for Fiberinthebox in the world.

OEM/ODM order is available We can supply BLSFP-1M35-60-CO according to your requirements, and design BLSFP-1M35-60-CO label and packaging for your company.We welcome any inquiry for customized SFP optical transceiver.
Order Procedure
Please contact us with any special requirements you may have, we can help you create a custom solution to meet almost any application. Our engineer will review the project and provide a quotation within 1-2 business days.
a. Email ( ) or Call (+86-75583003611) us a rough sketch to a detailed drawing.
b. Our engineer will review the project and provide a quotation within 24 hours.
c. We can arrange production as low as 1 piece and as high as 1,000 pieces in 1~4 business days once an order is placed.
International Express: Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have another preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.
FedEx Overnight: It will take 1-3 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery.
DHL: It will take 2-4 business days (weekends and holidays excepted) for delivery. For Spain, Italy, Brazil and some other countries, items will take longer time to arrive due to customs clearance period.
Shipments are usually dispatched within 2 working days after received payment
Save Cost By Buying BLSFP-1M35-60-CO From Original Manufacturer Fiberinthebox Directly.
Fiberinthebox is an professional manufacturer & supplier of BLSFP-1M35-60-CO. All of our BLSFP-1M35-60-CO are tested in-house prior to shipping to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee BLSFP-1M35-60-CO to work in your system and all of our transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.
If you have questions about optics, please feel free to contact us at .
Prices and specifications are subject to change without notice. Fiberinthebox Transceiver is not responsible for typographical or photographic errors.