Fiberinthebox

10G SFP+ Transceivers

10G SFP+ module is a next-generation transceiver module specified by the ANSI T11 Group for 8.5 Gbps and 10Gbps Fiber Channel and Ethernet applications. Fiberinthebox manufactures complete range of compatible SFP+  transceivers, such as SFP+ SR, SFP+ LR, SFP+ LRM, SFP+ ER, SFP+ ZR, CWDM SFP+, DWDM SFP+, BiDi SFP+, and compatible Cisco SFP+, HP SFP+, Juniper SFP+, Netgear SFP+  etc.. We guarantee our SFP+  transceiver module to work in your system and all of our SFP+ (SFP Plus) comes with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.

  • View:
  • List
  • Grid
  • Sort By:
  • Total: 465   Page: 1/13 Prev Next

NEW Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Module
Description: SFP-10G85-3M-CO The SFP-10G85-3M-CO series multi-mode transceiver is SFP+ module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-SW.This transceiver offers the same function with Cisco ...Product Detail»

Model#: SFP-10G85-3M-CO
NEW Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
Description: SFP-10G31-10-CO The SFP-10G31-10-CO series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW. This transceiver offers the...Product Detail»

Model#: SFP-10G31-10-CO
NEW Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Module
Description: FSFP-10G85-3M-CO The FSFP-10G85-3M-CO series multi-mode transceiver is SFP+ module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-SW.This transceiver offers the same function with Cisc...Product Detail»

Model#: FSFP-10G85-3M-CO
NEW Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Module
Description: SFP-10G85-3MB-CO The SFP-10G85-3MB-CO series multi-mode transceiver is SFP+ module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-SW.This transceiver offers the same function with Cisc...Product Detail»

Model#: SFP-10G85-3MB-CO
NEW Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-LW Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-LW Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
Description: FSFP-10G31-10-CO The FSFP-10G31-10-CO series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW. This transceiver offers t...Product Detail»

Model#: FSFP-10G31-10-CO
NEW Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
Description: SFP-10G31-10B-CO The SFP-10G31-10B-CO series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW. This transceiver offers t...Product Detail»

Model#: SFP-10G31-10B-CO
NEW Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Compatible 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ 850nm 300m EXT Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Compatible 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ 850nm 300m EXT Transceiver Module
Description: SFP-10G85-3MA-CO The SFP-10G85-3MA-CO is a multirate 10GBASE-SR, 10GBASE-SW and OTU2/OTU2e module for extended operating temperature range. It supports a link length of 26m on standard Fiber Distributed Data...Product Detail»

Model#: SFP-10G85-3MA-CO
NEW Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
Description: SFP-10G31-10A-CO The SFP-10G31-10A-CO is a multirate 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LW and OTU2/OTU2e module for extended operating temperature range. It supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode ...Product Detail»

Model#: SFP-10G31-10A-CO
NEW Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
Description: SFP-10G31-10-JU The SFP-10G31-10-JU series multi-mode transceiver is SFP+ module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-LR/LW. This transceiver offers the same function with Juniper EX-SFP-10...Product Detail»

Model#: SFP-10G31-10-JU
NEW Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Module
NEW Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Module
Description: SFP-10G85-3MA-JU The SFP-10G85-3MA-JU series multi-mode transceiver is SFP+ module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-SW. This transceiver offers the same function with Jun...Product Detail»

Model#: SFP-10G85-3MA-JU
NEW Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
Description: SFP-10G31-10A-JU The SFP-10G31-10A-JU series multi-mode transceiver is SFP+ module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-LR/LW. This transceiver offers the same function with Juniper QFX-SFP...Product Detail»

Model#: SFP-10G31-10A-JU
NEW Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Module
NEW Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Module
Description: SFP-10G85-3M-JU The SFP-10G85-3M-JU series multi-mode transceiver is SFP+ module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-SW. This transceiver offers the same function with Junip...Product Detail»

Model#: SFP-10G85-3M-JU
NEW Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR-8 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR-8 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
Description: SFP-10G31-10A-BR The SFP-10G31-10A-BR series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications 10GBASE-LR/LW. It is with the SFP+ 20...Product Detail»

Model#: SFP-10G31-10A-BR
NEW Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
Description: SFP-10G31-10-BR The SFP-10G31-10-BR series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW. This transceiver offers the...Product Detail»

Model#: SFP-10G31-10-BR
NEW Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR-8 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR-8 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
Description: SFP-10G31-10A-BR The SFP-10G31-10A-BR series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW.This transceiver offers th...Product Detail»

Model#: SFP-10G31-10A-BR
NEW Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Module
NEW Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Module
Description: SFP-10G85-3M-BR The SFP-10G85-3M-BR series multi-mode transceiver is SFP+ module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-SW.It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plu...Product Detail»

Model#: SFP-10G85-3M-BR
NEW Dell 330-2403 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver
NEW Dell 330-2403 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver
Description: SFP-10G31-10B-DE The SFP-10G31-10B-DE series transceiver is SFP+ module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-LR.It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. Digital di...Product Detail»

Model#: SFP-10G31-10B-DE
NEW Dell 407-10356 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver
NEW Dell 407-10356 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver
Description: SFP-10G85-3M-DE The SFP-10G85-3M-DE series multi-mode transceiver is SFP+ module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-SW. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot pl...Product Detail»

Model#: SFP-10G85-3M-DE
NEW Dell 330-2405 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver
NEW Dell 330-2405 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver
Description: SFP-10G85-3MA-DE The SFP-10G85-3MA-DE series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications 10GBASE-SR/SW. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow ...Product Detail»

Model#: SFP-10G85-3MA-DE
NEW Dell 330-2404 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver
NEW Dell 330-2404 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver
Description: SFP-10G31-10C-DE The SFP-10G31-10C-DE series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications 10GBASE-LR/LW. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow ...Product Detail»

Model#: SFP-10G31-10C-DE
NEW Dell 407-10464 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver
NEW Dell 407-10464 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver
Description: SFP-10G31-10A-DE The SFP-10G31-10A-DE series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications 10GBASE-LR/LW. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow ...Product Detail»

Model#: SFP-10G31-10A-DE
NEW Dell 407-10357 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver
NEW Dell 407-10357 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver
Description: SFP-10G31-10-DE The SFP-10G31-10-DE series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications 10GBASE-LR/LW. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow ho...Product Detail»

Model#: SFP-10G31-10-DE
NEW Extreme 10301 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Module
NEW Extreme 10301 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Module
Description: SFP-10G85-3M-EX The SFP-10G85-3M-EX series multi-mode transceiver is SFP+ module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-SW. This transceiver offers the same function with Extre...Product Detail»

Model#: SFP-10G85-3M-EX
NEW Extreme 10302 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10kmTransceiver Module
NEW Extreme 10302 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10kmTransceiver Module
Description: SFP-10G31-10A-EX The SFP-10G31-10A-EX series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW. This transceiver offers t...Product Detail»

Model#: SFP-10G31-10A-EX
NEW Extreme 10GB-SR-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 550m Transceiver Module
NEW Extreme 10GB-SR-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 550m Transceiver Module
Description: SFP-10G85-5M-EX The SFP-10G85-5M-EX series multi-mode transceiver is SFP+ module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-SW. This transceiver offers the same function with Extre...Product Detail»

Model#: SFP-10G85-5M-EX
NEW Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Module
Description: SFP-10G85-3M-FI The SFP-10G85-3M-FI series multi-mode transceiver is SFP+ module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-SW. This transceiver offers the same function with Finis...Product Detail»

Model#: SFP-10G85-3M-FI
NEW Finisar FTLX8571D3BCV Compatible 1G/10G SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTLX8571D3BCV Compatible 1G/10G SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver Module
Description: SFP-10G85-3MA-FI The SFP-10G85-3MA-FI series multi-mode transceiver is SFP+ module for duplex optical data communications such as 1000BASE-SX,10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-SW. This transceiver offers the same funct...Product Detail»

Model#: SFP-10G85-3MA-FI
NEW Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
Description: SFP-10G31-10-FI The SFP-10G31-10-FI series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW. This transceiver offers the...Product Detail»

Model#: SFP-10G31-10-FI
NEW Finisar FTLX1471D3BCV Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTLX1471D3BCV Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
Description: SFP-10G31-10A-FI The SFP-10G31-10A-FI series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW. This transceiver offers t...Product Detail»

Model#: SFP-10G31-10A-FI
NEW Finisar FTLX8571D3BNL Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m EXT Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTLX8571D3BNL Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m EXT Transceiver Module
Description: SFP-10G85-3MB-FI The SFP-10G85-3MB-FI series multi-mode transceiver is SFP+ module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-SW. This transceiver offers the same function with Fin...Product Detail»

Model#: SFP-10G85-3MB-FI
NEW Finisar FTLX8573D3BTL Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m IND Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTLX8573D3BTL Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m IND Transceiver Module
Description: SFP-10G85-3MC-FI The SFP-10G85-3MC-FI series multi-mode transceiver is SFP+ module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-SW. This transceiver offers the same function with Fin...Product Detail»

Model#: SFP-10G85-3MC-FI
NEW Finisar FTLX1471D3BNL Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTLX1471D3BNL Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
Description: SFP-10G31-10B-FI The SFP-10G31-10B-FI series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW. This transceiver offers t...Product Detail»

Model#: SFP-10G31-10B-FI
NEW Finisar FTLX1471D3BTL Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTLX1471D3BTL Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
Description: SFP-10G31-10C-FI The SFP-10G31-10C-FI series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW. This transceiver offers t...Product Detail»

Model#: SFP-10G31-10C-FI
NEW Finisar FTLX1472M3BxL Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTLX1472M3BxL Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module
Description: SFP-10G31-10D-FI The SFP-10G31-10D-FI series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW. This transceiver offers t...Product Detail»

Model#: SFP-10G31-10D-FI
NEW IBM 45W2411 Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module
NEW IBM 45W2411 Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module
Description: SFP-10G85-3M-IB The SFP-10G85-3M-IB series multi-mode transceiver is SFP+ module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-SW. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot pl...Product Detail»

Model#: SFP-10G85-3M-IB
NEW IBM 45W2420 Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module
NEW IBM 45W2420 Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module
Description: SFP-10G31-10-IB The SFP-10G31-10-IB series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications 10GBASE-LR/LW. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow ho...Product Detail»

Model#: SFP-10G31-10-IB
  • Prev 1  2  3  4  5  ...  13  Next