Fiberinthebox

Compatible GBIC

Compatible GBIC

  • View:
  • List
  • Grid
  • Sort By:

NEW Finisar FTR-1319-3D Compatible 1Gigabit Long-Wavelength GBIC Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTR-1319-3D Compatible 1Gigabit Long-Wavelength GBIC Transceiver Module
Description: NEW Finisar FTR-1319-3D Compatible 1Gigabit Long-Wavelength GBIC Transceiver Module Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: GBIC transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Transfer Distance: ...Product Detail»

Model#: GBIC-1G31-10-FI
NEW Finisar FTR-1419 Compatible 1Gigabit Long-Wavelength GBIC Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTR-1419 Compatible 1Gigabit Long-Wavelength GBIC Transceiver Module
Description: NEW Finisar FTR-1419 Compatible 1Gigabit Long-Wavelength GBIC Transceiver Module Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: GBIC transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Transfer Distance: 40k...Product Detail»

Model#: GBIC-1G31-40-FI
NEW Finisar FTR-1519 Compatible 1Gigabit Long-Wavelength GBIC Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTR-1519 Compatible 1Gigabit Long-Wavelength GBIC Transceiver Module
Description: NEW Finisar FTR-1519 Compatible 1Gigabit Long-Wavelength GBIC Transceiver Module Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: GBIC transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm Transfer Distance: 80k...Product Detail»

Model#: GBIC-1G55-80-FI
NEW Finisar FTR-8519P-5A Compatible 1Gigabit Short-Wavelength GBIC GBIC Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTR-8519P-5A Compatible 1Gigabit Short-Wavelength GBIC GBIC Transceiver Module
Description: NEW Finisar FTR-8519P-5A Compatible 1Gb/s Short-Wavelength GBIC Transceiver Module Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: GBIC transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Transfer Distance: 55...Product Detail»

Model#: GBIC-1G85-5M-FI
NEW Finisar FTL-1419-3D Compatible 1Gigabit Long-Wavelength GBIC Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTL-1419-3D Compatible 1Gigabit Long-Wavelength GBIC Transceiver Module
Description: NEW Finisar FTL-1419-3D Compatible 1Gigabit Long-Wavelength GBIC Transceiver Module Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: GBIC transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Transfer Distance: ...Product Detail»

Model#: GBIC-1G31-40A-FI
NEW Finisar FTL-1519-3D Compatible 1Gigabit Long-Wavelength GBIC Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTL-1519-3D Compatible 1Gigabit Long-Wavelength GBIC Transceiver Module
Description: NEW Finisar FTL-1519-3D Compatible 1Gigabit Long-Wavelength GBIC Transceiver Module Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: GBIC transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm Transfer Distance: ...Product Detail»

Model#: GBIC-1G55-80A-FI
NEW Finisar FTR-1519-V2 Compatible 1Gigabit Long-Wavelength GBIC Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FTR-1519-V2 Compatible 1Gigabit Long-Wavelength GBIC Transceiver Module
Description: NEW Finisar FTR-1519-V2 Compatible 1Gigabit Long-Wavelength GBIC Transceiver Module Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: GBIC transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm Transfer Distance: ...Product Detail»

Model#: GBIC-1G55-80B-FI
NEW Finisar FCL-8520-3 Compatible 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FCL-8520-3 Compatible 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceiver Module
Description: NEW Finisar FCL-8520-3 Compatible 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceiver Module Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: GBIC transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: N/A Transfer Distance: 100m Connec...Product Detail»

Model#: GBIC-1GT-1M-FI
NEW Finisar FCL-8521-3 Compatible 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceiver Module
NEW Finisar FCL-8521-3 Compatible 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceiver Module
Description: NEW Finisar FCL-8521-3 Compatible 1000BASE-T Copper GBIC Transceiver Module Manufacturer: FiberintheboxProduct Type: GBIC transceiver module Data Rate: 1.25Gbps Wavelength: N/A Transfer Distance: 100m Connec...Product Detail»

Model#: GBIC-1GT-1MA-FI